IFCA Slalom mark rounding
Home
Organisation
Competition
 - Enter On-line
 - EOL Help
 - Entry Lists
     .. T293 Europeans
     .. FW Worlds
     .. IFCA Worlds
     .. RB Europeans
     .. IFCA JYM Worlds
     .. FWYM Worlds
     .. RSX Europeans
     .. RSOne Europeans
     .. T293 Worlds
     .. IFCA Sl Europeans
 - INSURANCE
 - Rules & Regulations
 - Registered Board Lists
 - Downunder Pro 14
 - Singapore Asians 14
 - NorthAm RSX RS1 T293 14
 - SouthAm RB T293 14
 - FW Worlds 14
 - FW YM Worlds 14
 - RSX Euros 14
 - RSOne Euros 14
 - SouthAmericans 13
 - Past Events
 - YOG Nanjing 14
Women
Connect to Windsurfing
Links
Archive News
Contact
Competition/Entry Lists/IFCA Worlds

 

 

ENTRY LIST

updated: 09/04/14

 

LAST Name First Name(s) Sail Number Gender Division Date of Birth Age Division National Class Association Club Payment Status
Pressler Chris AUT-226 Men 05/03/74 Master ÖSV Windsurfing Austria Completed
Etmon Aron CUR-2 Men 18/06/98 Youth AYRU Team Bonaire Completed
Kornum Sebastian DEN-24 Men 15/07/92 Senior Dansk Brætsejler Organisation Skiw Completed
Justesen Christian DEN-26 Men 25/02/94 Senior DBO SKIW Completed
Jossin Ludo ESP-12 Men 25/12/76 Senior tarifa windsurfing
Andres Maria ESP-2 Women 11/08/83 Senior rfev club windsurf sancti-petri
Bonhomme Allaire Sebastien FRA-511 Men 23/08/90 Senior FFV MAIRIE DE PALAVAS Completed
Brault Valentin FRA-823 Men 12/03/90 Senior FFVOILE CN ANGOULINS Completed
Le Guen Damien FRA-86 Men 13/05/86 Senior Completed
De Souza Jocelyn FRA-873 Men 23 aug  1992 Senior FFV CN Chatelaillon Plage
Asmussen Gunnar GER-88 Men 23/12/78 Master Completed
Algret Tristan GPE-44 Men 23/12/93 Senior FFV 1065003D Fun Kite Academy Completed
Stamboulis Kostas GRE-13 Men 30/05/75 Master hsswa nov Completed
Poupalos Alexandros GRE-192 Men 23/03/77 Master Completed
Arnon Dagan ISR-1 Men 12/04/77 Israel Haifa sailing
Rosati Andrea ITA-0 Men 07/08/76 Master Italian A.I.C.W. Yacht Club Anzio Completed
Ferin Andrea ITA-1111 Men 15/01/86 AICW Windsurfing Marina Julia Completed
Begalli Marco ITA-415 Men 12/07/66 Grandmaster Alice Completed
Preiss Janis LAT-23 Men 24/08/76 Master LVA Completed
Vrieswijk Amado NB-20 Men 23/01/96 Youth NB or AHO Team Bonaire Completed
Monteiro Martim POR-13 Men 29/11/91 Senior AFWP
Teixeira Augusto POR-131 Men Master AFWP
Soares Pedro POR-24 Men 17/12/68 Master AFWP
Monteiro Jose Pedro POR-3 Men 27/07/59 Grandmaster AFWP
Borges Pedro POR-41 Men 26/08/65 Grandmaster AFWP
Medeiros Sabao Mario POR-711 Men Master AFWP
Lima Mario POR-77 Men 10/12/71 Master
Gerzile Ali Sinan TUR-74 Men 27/01/74 Master turkish  sailing federation ege acikdeniz yat klubu

Formula Experience Formula WindsurfingIFCA   IMCO ISWCRaceboard  RsOne  Techno
website content © International Windsurfing Association, design by AWNet Limited © Christopher Gibson