IFCA Slalom mark rounding
Home
Organisation
Competition
 - Notices of Race
 - Enter On-line
 - EOL Help
 - Entry Lists
 - GET INSURANCE
 - GET SAIL NUMBERS
 - Rules & Regulations
 - Discrimination Statement
 - WS Registered Boards
 - FW YMW Europeans 16
 - FW World Festival 16
 - Past Events
 - 2024
Women
Connect to Windsurfing
Links
Archive News
Contact
Competition/Entry Lists/SA Paracas



ENTRY LIST updated 30/11/15

First Name Last Name Sail Number Gender Date of Birth RSX Division Techno 293 Division Raceboard Division National Class Association Club/Sponsor Payment Status
Camila Chebez ARG-007 Female 05/02/99 Youth Girl (u17) aptavo Peru Beach Completed
Gonzalo Cortez ARG-334 Male 29/12/79 Men Asociacion Argentina de Windsurf Asociacion Mendocina de Windsurf Completed
Juan   Barquero ARG-373 Male 04/04/63 Men Asociacion Argentina de Windsurf Asociacion Mendocina de Windsurf Completed
Martin Nores ARG-407 Male 07/02/00 Youth Boy (u17) AAW Peru Beach Completed
Sebastian Nores ARG-425 Male 25/11/02 Junior Boy (u15) AAW Peru Beach Completed
Nahuel Facundo Bobar ARG-477 Male 09/01/02 Junior Boy (u15) AAW Peru Beach Completed
Udo Schenker BRA-172 Male 03/02/66 Men ABWS Team Brazil Completed
Bruna Mello BRA-49 Female 30/10/86 Women ABWS - CBVela Iate Clube de Itamaracá Completed
André Thomé Ferreira BRA-710 Male 07/01/99 Youth Boy (u17) ABWS Team Brazil Completed
Larissa Ricci Schenker BRA-774 Female 02/07/00 Youth Girl (u17) ABWS Team Brazil Completed
Lucca Stocco Polonio BRA-835 Male 09/06/99 Youth Boy (u17) ABWS Team Brazil Completed
Eduardo  Herman Kretschmer CHI-1 Male 01/10/83 Men Federación Chilena de Navegación a Vela EL TOTO (academia de windsurf), Los Cisnes, Hostal Roca Cuadrada, Fedevela Chile, Windsurfing Chile, Bicicletas BH, Go Pro.
Alessio Botteri PER-20 Male 15/08/98 Youth Men APTAVO Club Regatas Lima Completed
Juan Fernando Bazo PER-30 Male 14/10/96 Men APTAVO Club Regatas Lima
Andrea De La Melena Ludowieg PER-31 Female 13/10/99 Youth Girl (u17) APTAVO Club Regatas Lima
Alvaro Luis De La Melena Ludowieg PER-4 Male 18/01/02 Junior Boy (u15) APTAVO Club Regatas Lima
Santiago Bazo PER-40 Male 30/09/99 Youth Boy (u17) APTAVO Club Regatas Lima
Camilla Bonifaz PER-42 Female 06/07/01 Junior Girl (u15) APTAVO Club Regatas Lima
Cristina  Arrospide PER-43 Female 03/03/00 Youth Girl (u17) APTAVO Club Regatas Lima Completed
Vicente Alvarez PER-48 Male 13/08/99 Youth Boy (u17) APTAVO Club Regatas Lima Completed
Maria Belen Bazo PER-50 Female 07/08/98 Youth Women APTAVO Club Regatas Lima
Jose Miguel Davila PER-6 Male 15/09/99 Youth Boy (u17) Men Regatas Completed
Mariana Davila PER-62 Female 15/06/01 Junior Girl (u15) Regatas Completed
Raul Claux PER-7 Male 26/04/02 Junior Boy (u15) aptavo Regatas Completed
Lucia Llerena PER-80 Female 24/01/01 Junior Girl (u15) FEDERACION PERUANA DE VELA CLUB DE REGATAS LIMA Completed
Geronimo Nores USA-108 Male 12/03/00 Youth Boy (u17) U.S. Sailing  and U.S. Windsurf Miami Yacht Club Completed
Manuel Nores USA-737 Male 23/01/02 Junior Boy (u15) U.S. Sailing  and U.S. Windsurf Miami Yacht Club Completed

Formula Experience Formula WindsurfingIFCA   IMCO ISWCRaceboard  Division II  RsOne  Techno  Phantom 295
website content © International Windsurfing Association, design by AWNet Limited © Christopher Gibson