IFCA Slalom mark rounding
Home
Organisation
Competition
 - Enter On-line
 - EOL Help
 - Entry Lists
     .. Raceboard Europeans
     .. IFCA JY FS Wave Worlds
     .. T293 Worlds
     .. RSOne Worlds
     .. RB Masters Worlds
     .. RSX Worlds
     .. FW YMW Europeans
     .. Asians Japan
 - GET INSURANCE
 - Rules & Regulations
 - Registered Board Lists
 - Singapore Open 15
 - Past Events
 - FW YMW Worlds 15
 - FW YMW Europeans 15
 - FWEC Alqueva
 - RSOne Asians 15
 - FW Worlds 15
 - RSX Euros 15
 - RSX Worlds 15
 - Asians Japan
 - RSX Youth Worlds
 - RSOne Euros 15
 - GET SAIL NUMBERS
 - RSOne Worlds 15
Women
Connect to Windsurfing
Links
Archive News
Contact
Competition/Entry Lists/FW YMW Europeans


2015 FORMULA WINDSURFING EUROPEAN FESTIVAL
8th to 13th September 2015
Nea Makri,  Marathon Bay, Greece

2015 FORMULA WINDSURFING YOUTH EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
2015 FORMULA WINDSURFING WOMENS EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP
2015 FORMULA WINDSURFING MASTERS EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS



ENTRY LIST 03/09/15

LAST NAME FIRST NAME SAIL NUMBER DATE OF BIRTH GENDER DIVISION NCA CLUB PAYMENT STATUS
Roditis Jason AUS-200 Men GrandMaster StormRiders NSW
Debeuf Arne BEL-96 19/10/98 Men Youth KBYV (VYF) WS Gavermeer Completed
Pretz Ricardo BRA-37 14/11/63 Men Grandmaster ABWS
Saarm Karl-Erik EST-228 Men Youth Completed
Kivi Tristen Erik EST-347 03/04/97 Men Youth Eesti Purjelaualiit Saaremaa surfiklubi Completed
Zoonekynd Edwy FRA-1642 Men Senior
Tzianis Constantinos GRE-1001 Men GrandMaster
Didaskalou Athanasios GRE-101 30/09/88 Men Senior f.s.c.alexandroupolis
Ioannis Alexopoulos GRE-117 Men Veteran
Solidakis Vasilis GRE-19 Men Master
Kampouropoulos Nikos GRE-2000 Men Master
Michalis Michalis GRE-21 Men Master
Christian Psychas GRE-25 Men GrandMaster
Mertzanis Ioannis GRE-250 Men GrandMaster
Scarlaos Nikolaos GRE-28 Men Master
Triantafyllou Christian GRE-281 Men Youth
Stratis Doukas GRE-282 Men Senior
Scanavi Konstantinos GRE-33 Men Senior
Tzollas Nikos GRE-48 Men Senior
Avramopoulos Aggelos GRE-6 Men GrandMaster
Frangakis Nikos GRE-748 11/08/79 Men Master NOETH
Frey Chris GRE-969 Men GrandMaster
Benericetti Fabio ITA  13/03/73 Men Master FIV / AICW Vela Club Marano Riccione Completed
Zepponi Goran ITA-132 13/02/68 Men GrandMaster AICW LNI Ancona
Volpini Andrea ITA-251 06/10/66 Men GrandMaster AICW lega navale italiana Civitavecchia
Treggiari Luciano ITA-5 Men Veteran C.N.l'Approdo
Mascellani Simona ITA-868 01/08/68 Women Grandmaster FIV / AICW Vela Club Marano Riccione Completed
Birzulis Maris LAT-11 Men Master
Preiss Preiss LAT-23 Men Master
Zelcs Romualds LAT-25 Men Master
Kriukelis Mindaugas LTU-64 07/09/72 Men Master
Moliusis Arvydas LTU-789 27/05/60 Men Grandmaster LBA Asamemas
Kolodziej Filip POL-3333 Men Youth
Brendan Adamczak  Patryk POL-46 Men Youth
Dudzinski Witold POL-507 21/05/70 Men Master JKW Poznan
Sobczyk Junusz POL-824 Men GrandMaster
Klimaszyk Jasiu POL-9 Men Senior
Videira Andre POR-79 Men Master
Gil Morais Marco POR-9 28/05/76 Men Master AFW Portugal Clube de Vela de Viana do Castelo Completed
Gumennyy Anton RUS-745 24/06/79 Men Senior FW Russia Windsurfpoint
Johansson Michael SWE-103 Men GrandMaster



Formula Experience Formula WindsurfingIFCA   IMCO ISWCRaceboard  Division II  RsOne  Techno  Phantom 295
website content © International Windsurfing Association, design by AWNet Limited © Christopher Gibson