IFCA Slalom mark rounding
Home
Organisation
Competition
 - Enter On-line
 - EOL Help
 - Entry Lists
     .. Raceboard Europeans
     .. IFCA Slalom Worlds
     .. IFCA JY FS Wave Worlds
     .. T293 Europeans
     .. RSX Europeans
     .. Raceboard Worlds
     .. RSX Worlds
     .. FW YMW Europeans
     .. IFCA JYM Sl Worlds
     .. IFCA JY FS Europeans
     .. Asians Japan
     .. RSX Youth Worlds
     .. RSOne Euros 15
 - GET INSURANCE
 - Rules & Regulations
 - Registered Board Lists
 - Singapore Open 15
 - Past Events
 - FW YMW Worlds 15
 - FW YMW Europeans 15
 - FWEC Alqueva
 - RSOne Asians 15
 - FW Worlds 15
 - RSX Euros 15
 - RSX Worlds 15
 - Asians Japan
 - RSX Youth Worlds
 - RSOne Euros 15
 - GET SAIL NUMBERS
Women
Connect to Windsurfing
Links
Archive News
Contact
Competition/Entry Lists/IFCA Slalom Worlds

ifca_slalom_worlds_2015_volvo_surf_cup_racing.PNG

VOLVO SURF CUP 2015

IFCA SLALOM WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

21st to 26th July 2015 - Westerland, Sylt, Germany
ENTRY LIST updated 23/05/15

LAST Name First Name(s) Sail Number Gender Division Date of Birth Age Division National Class Association Club Payment Status
Westera Ethan ARU-4 Men 03/10/97 Youth ASA windracers club aruba Completed
Gielingh Milan CUR-28 Men 20/11/95 Senior Completed
Vogel Birte GER Women Senior Completed
Schliemann Oliver-Tom GER-1001 Men 03/05/91 Senior Germany Completed
Bach Nils Christian GER-172 Men 12/03/94 Senior Completed
Paustian Thies GER-199 Men 17/01/70 Master GWA FWVK Completed
Paustian Lars GER-1999 Men 21/01/99 Youth GWA FWVK Completed
Mattes Fabian GER-202 Men 26/10/86 TSB Ravensburg
Lorenzen Sven GER-233 Men 23/03/76 Master Surfklub Kiel Completed
Kuenzel Christoph GER-2331 Men 28/01/95 Senior GWA Completed
Schott Oliver GER-26 Men 21/02/69 Master GWA SCK Completed
Becker Michele Antoine GER-277 Men 20/06/98 Youth GWA Föhrer Katamaran Klub Completed
Becker Marcus GER-2771 Men 17/02/70 Senior GWA Formula Windsurfing Kiel Completed
Pockrandt Julien GER-287 Men 18/08/98 Youth GWA Rostocker Yacht Club Completed
Sülter Uwe GER-633 Men 12/07/52 Master GWA Completed
Prien Nicolas GER-7 Men 07/11/94 Senior GWA Surf Club Kiel Completed
Langbehn Bernd GER-701 Men 26/08/61 Master GWA DWSC Completed
Hausberg Moritz GER-8 Men 29/08/97 Youth German Windsurfing Association SCK
Asmussen Gunnar GER-88 Men 23/12/78 Master GWA Surf Club Kiel Completed
Hügel Christian GER-99 Men 11/03/71 Master
Zhavoronkov Nikolay MDA-07 Men 07/05/87 Orange People Completed
Hovda Martin Møller NOR-41 Men 12/10/98 Youth Norsk Brettseilerklubb Karmøy Brettseilerklubb
Fomichev Vladimir RUS-177 Men 04/08/70 Master Orange People Completed
Davidson Peter SWE-11 Men 23/05/66 Master Swedish Windsufing Association Torhamns Vindsurfingklubb

Formula Experience Formula WindsurfingIFCA   IMCO ISWCRaceboard  Division II  RsOne  Techno  Phantom 295
website content © International Windsurfing Association, design by AWNet Limited © Christopher Gibson