IFCA Slalom mark rounding
Home
Organisation
Competition
 - Enter On-line
 - EOL Help
 - Entry Lists
     .. Raceboard Europeans
     .. IFCA Slalom Worlds
     .. IFCA JY FS Wave Worlds
     .. T293 Europeans
     .. RSOne Worlds
     .. Raceboard Worlds
     .. RSX Worlds
     .. FW YMW Europeans
     .. IFCA JYM Sl Worlds
     .. IFCA JY FS Europeans
     .. Asians Japan
     .. RSX Youth Worlds
     .. RSOne Euros 15
 - GET INSURANCE
 - Rules & Regulations
 - Registered Board Lists
 - Singapore Open 15
 - Past Events
 - FW YMW Worlds 15
 - FW YMW Europeans 15
 - FWEC Alqueva
 - RSOne Asians 15
 - FW Worlds 15
 - RSX Euros 15
 - RSX Worlds 15
 - Asians Japan
 - RSX Youth Worlds
 - RSOne Euros 15
 - GET SAIL NUMBERS
 - RSOne Worlds 15
Women
Connect to Windsurfing
Links
Archive News
Contact
Competition/Entry Lists/IFCA Slalom Worlds

ifca_slalom_worlds_2015_volvo_surf_cup_racing.PNG

VOLVO SURF CUP 2015

IFCA SLALOM WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

21st to 26th July 2015 - Westerland, Sylt, Germany
ENTRY LIST updated 24/06/15

LAST Name First Name(s) Sail Number Gender Division Date of Birth Age Division National Class Association Club Payment Status
Westera Ethan ARU-4 Men 03/10/97 Youth ASA windracers club aruba Completed
Rigaut Louis FRA-9 Men 08/07/98 Youth FFV OGS Voile Completed
Macquaert Pierre FRA-945 Men 12/10/98 Youth Ffvoile YCC CALAISIS Completed
Paustian Lars GER-1999 Men 21/01/99 Youth GWA FWVK Completed
Becker Michele Antoine GER-277 Men 20/06/98 Youth GWA Föhrer Katamaran Klub Completed
Pockrandt Julien GER-287 Men 18/08/98 Youth GWA Rostocker Yacht Club Completed
Ponseti Luis GER-293 Men 19/01/97 Youth German Windsurfing Association SCK Completed
Hausberg Moritz GER-8 Men 29/08/97 Youth German Windsurfing Association SCK
Franken Maurits NED 358 Men 30/12/98 Youth NVW Almere Centraal Completed
Hovda Martin Møller NOR-41 Men 12/10/98 Youth Norsk Brettseilerklubb Karmøy Brettseilerklubb
Botteri Alessio PER-20 Men 15/08/98 Youth APW Club de Regatas "Lima" Completed
Sousa Simon PER-8 Men 25/03/00 Youth Asociacion Peruana de Windsurf Club de Regatas Lima Completed
Musinov Andrey RUS-43 Men 25/06/99 Youth Russian Yachting Federation Sailing Academy of  Saint-Petersburg Yacht Club
Gielingh Milan CUR-28 Men 20/11/95 Senior Completed
Warembourg Nicolas FRA-531 Men 09/04/81 Senior Completed
De Souza Jocelyn FRA-873 Men 23/08/92 Senior FFV CNCP Completed
Langer Vincent GER-1 Men 18/10/86 Senior GWA Completed
Schliemann Oliver-Tom GER-1001 Men 03/05/91 Senior Germany Completed
Wunderlich Tim GER-15 Men 28/05/90 Senior Completed
Bach Nils Christian GER-172 Men 12/03/94 Senior Completed
Mattes Fabian GER-202 Men 26/10/86 Senior Completed
Kuenzel Christoph GER-2331 Men 28/01/95 Senior GWA Completed
Becker Marcus GER-2771 Men 17/02/70 Senior GWA Formula Windsurfing Kiel Completed
Neubert Alexander GER-294 Men 24/02/94 Senior DWSV SCK Completed
Delle Leon GER-6 Men 18/04/91 Senior GWA SKBUe Completed
Prien Nicolas GER-7 Men 07/11/94 Senior GWA Surf Club Kiel Completed
Müller Dennis GER-89 Men 25/01/89 Senior Completed
Müller Daniel GER-891 Men 21/04/81 Senior Completed
Möller Jens GER-95 Men 21/06/92 Senior German Windsurf Association Hannoverscher Yacht Club Completed
Zhavoronkov Nikolay MDA-07 Men 07/05/87 Senior Orange People Completed
Daldorf Ingmar NED-191 Men 19/09/90 Senior NVW Almerencentraal Completed
Schreier Nicolas PER-2 Men 30/10/86 Senior Federación Peruana de Vela Completed
Badou Vincent FRA-1119 Men 09/09/69 Master Waveriding Zone YC du CALAISIS Completed
Dinsmore James GBR-659 Men 01/06/75 Master UK Windsurfing Association Hayling Slalom Completed
Paustian Thies GER-199 Men 17/01/70 Master GWA FWVK Completed
Lorenzen Sven GER-233 Men 23/03/76 Master Surfklub Kiel Completed
Schott Oliver GER-26 Men 21/02/69 Master GWA SCK Completed
Müller Daniel GER-289 Men 21/04/81 Master GWA RTG Wesel
Kurzawski Andreas GER-370 Men 10/02/83 Master DWSV/GWA DWSC Completed
Schrader Bodo GER-48 Men 16/12/83 Master GWA DSVE Completed
Bongartz Oliver GER-59 Men 31/05/75 Master GWA Surf Club Kiel
Wilkens Helge GER-63 Men 08/05/71 Master GWA DSVE Completed
Sülter Uwe GER-633 Men 12/07/52 Master GWA Completed
Schlapp Christian GER-683 Men 29/06/83 Master GWA WSV Langen Completed
Langbehn Bernd GER-701 Men 26/08/61 Master GWA DWSC Completed
Asmussen Gunnar GER-88 Men 23/12/78 Master GWA Surf Club Kiel Completed
Hügel Christian GER-99 Men 11/03/71 Master gwa Completed
Ahlborn Robert GER-991 Men 24/11/63 Master GWA DWSC Completed
Adamidis Philip GRE-1 Men 16/05/66 Master Hellenic Speed Slalom Windsurfing Assosiation (HSSWA) ANOSM Completed
Fomichev Vladimir RUS-177 Men 04/08/70 Master Orange People Completed
Peresadko Anton RUS-992 Men 15/06/70 Master Orange people Completed
Davidson Peter SWE-11 Men 23/05/66 Master Swedish Windsufing Association Torhamns Vindsurfingklubb
LAST Name First Name(s) Sail Number Gender Division Date of Birth Age Division National Class Association Club Payment Status
Vanhoorne Andrea BEL-26 Women 24/04/94 Senior BABC ZSC Broechem Completed
Hunter Marine FRA-181 Women 29/05/92 Senior funboard Voiles de Seine Boulogne BIllancourt Completed
Vogel Birte GER Women Senior Completed
de Geus Esther NED-16 Women 13/10/91 Senior Watersportverbond Almere Centraal Completed
Klementeva Inna RUS-222 Women 14/11/96 Youth Russian Yachting Federation Sailing Academy of Saint-Petersburg Yacht Club
Tulumen Nimet TUR-753 Women 24/02/89 Senior Completed

Formula Experience Formula WindsurfingIFCA   IMCO ISWCRaceboard  Division II  RsOne  Techno  Phantom 295
website content © International Windsurfing Association, design by AWNet Limited © Christopher Gibson