IFCA Slalom mark rounding
Home
Organisation
Competition
 - Enter On-line
 - EOL Help
 - Entry Lists
     .. Raceboard Europeans
     .. IFCA Slalom Worlds
     .. IFCA JY FS Wave Worlds
     .. T293 Europeans
     .. RSOne Worlds
     .. RSX Europeans
     .. Raceboard Worlds
     .. RSX Worlds
     .. FW YMW Europeans
     .. IFCA JYM Sl Worlds
     .. IFCA JY FS Europeans
     .. Asians Japan
     .. RSX Youth Worlds
     .. RSOne Euros 15
 - GET INSURANCE
 - Rules & Regulations
 - Registered Board Lists
 - Singapore Open 15
 - Past Events
 - FW YMW Worlds 15
 - FW YMW Europeans 15
 - FWEC Alqueva
 - RSOne Asians 15
 - FW Worlds 15
 - RSX Euros 15
 - RSX Worlds 15
 - Asians Japan
 - RSX Youth Worlds
 - RSOne Euros 15
 - GET SAIL NUMBERS
 - RSOne Worlds 15
Women
Connect to Windsurfing
Links
Archive News
Contact
Competition/Entry Lists/RSX Europeans

ENTRY LIST updated 29/05/15  09:50

LAST Name First Name(s) Sail Number Gender Date of Birth NCA/MNA ISAF Sailor # Payment Status
lagraa Abdelkader ALG-10 Male 18/01/97 Algeria Sailing Federation ALGAL1
Bouras Hamza ALG-12 Male 16/12/87 Algeria Sailing Federation ALGHB3
van den Eerenbeemt Mack ARU-11 Male 01/07/98 Aruba Sailing Association ARUMV3 Completed
Tsirkun Mikita BLR-714 Male 24/03/97 BLR MT1
Javadav Artiom BLR-766 Male 02/11/97 BLR AJ1
Francioli Brenno BRA-70 Male 15/08/97 ABWS BRABF7 Completed
Mratovic Luka CRO-751 Male 07/04/87 CROLM1 Completed
Fantela Mihovil CRO-9 Male 22/03/90 CROMF1
Cariolou Andreas CYP-1 Male 24/11/82 Cyprus CYPAC1 Completed
Lavicky Karel CZE-130 Male 08/11/85 CZE CZEKL1 Completed
Fleischer Sebastian DEN-158 Male 26/12/93 DENSF4 Completed
Habash Ahmed EGY-5 Male 26/04/84 Egyptian Sailing and Waterski Federation EGYAH4 Completed
Elsafty Mohamed EGY-9 Male 05/10/78 EGYME2 Completed
Carracedo Serra Borja ESP-20 Male 07/12/94 ESPBC6 Completed
Lamadrid Trueba Fernando ESP-211 Male 04/04/99 ESPFL15 Completed
Granda Roque Angel ESP-260 Male 19/08/97 ESPRG12 Completed
Escandell Marí Sergi ESP-29 Male 12/10/91 ESPSE1 Completed
Cardona Bocarando Joan Carles ESP-3 Male 02/03/92 ESPJC42 Completed
Vieito Tomás ESP-4 Male 08/04/94 Federación Gallega de Vela nº: 59 ESPTV1 Completed
Pastor Lafuente Ivan ESP-7 Male 18/02/80 spain ESPIP1 Completed
Moreno de la vega Juan Manuel ESP-8 Male 24/04/86 SPAIN ESPJM6 Completed
Esposito Federico ESP-9 Male 02/07/86 ITAFE1 Completed
Labat Maxime FRA-0 Male 15/04/94 FRALM28 Completed
Giard Louis FRA-1 Male 27/04/93 FRALG33
Velly Maxime FRA-2101 Male 09/05/97 FRA 2101 Completed
Coisne Benjamin FRA-259 Male 03/06/92 FRABC27 Completed
Leclair Oscar FRA-597 Male 20/10/98 FRAOL13 Completed
Bontemps Julien FRA-6 Male 01/06/79 FF Voile FRAJB05 Completed
Mestre Adrien FRA-7 Male 18/03/97 FRAAM51 Completed
Bigot Benoît FRA-9 Male 19/11/91 FRABB42 Completed
Dupont Yann FRA-972 Male 08/05/94 FRAYD11 Completed
Wilson Dan GBR-2 Male 27/10/97 GBRDW84 Completed
Carey Matthew GBR-3 Male 03/03/98 GBRMC94 Completed
Brown Andy GBR-360 Male 13/07/99 GBRAB162 Completed
Coghill Cameron GBR-466 Male 27/05/97 GBRCC90 Completed
Bennett Joe GBR-49 Male 02/11/95 RYA GBRJB173
Lansley Ruben GBR-821 Male 09/06/97 RYA920232112 GBRRL55 Completed
Bloodworth Henry GBR-852 Male 12/02/98 GBRHB42 Completed
Martin Kieran GBR-926 Male 07/02/95 GBRKM47 Completed
Squires Tom GBR-931 Male 03/08/93 GBRTS53 Completed
Barton Matthew GBR-983 Male 05/09/95 RYA (GBR) GBRMB124 Completed
Girke Johannes GER-2 Male 19/12/95 GERJG20
Wilhelm Toni GER-3 Male 05/02/83 Germany GERTW1 Completed
Kokkalanis Byron GRE-8 Male 19/08/85 GREBK1 Completed
Harari Daniel ISR-16 Male 08/12/98 ISRDH4 Completed
Zadok Tal ISR-200 Male 19/01/98 ISRTZ10 Completed
Mashiah Nimrod ISR-21 Male 10/07/88 ISRNM1 Completed
Galili Amir ISR-22 Male 26/06/94 ISRAG4 Completed
Omer Yoav ISR-24 Male 28/10/98 ISRYO2 Completed
Goetha Amit ISR-6 Male 30/09/99 ISRAELI YACHTING ASSOCIATON ISRAG5 Completed
Elmeleh Ofek ISR-602 Male 01/10/97 ISROE2 Completed
Azulay Kfir ISR-613 Male 16/12/99 ISRKA1 Completed
Tomasello Francesco ITA-111 Male 02/09/98 ITAFT48 Completed
Cangemi Antonino ITA-17 Male 03/07/98 ITAAC250 Completed
Di Tomassi Luca ITA-24 Male 29/03/99 ITALD70 Completed
Alberti Alessandro ITA-36 Male 12/05/74 ITAAA1 Completed
Benedetti Daniele ITA-60 Male 30/09/95 ITADB41 Completed
Cho Wonwoo KOR-141 Male 29/10/94 Korea Sailing Federation KORWC4
Lee Byunggun KOR-62 Male 08/01/86 Korea Sailing Federation KORBL1
Lee Taehoon KOR-71 Male 18/05/86 Korea Sailing Federation KORTL1
Berenguer Ignacio MEX-11 Male 09/08/95 MEXIB4 Completed
Salles Mateo MEX-81 Male 19/11/98 MEXMS4 Completed
van der Storm Max Alexander NED-116 Male 14/09/96 NEDMV62 Completed
Hoekstra Sil NED-25 Male 12/05/99 NEDSH7 Completed
Wennekes Sam NED-823 Male 31/03/98 Watersport Verbond NEDSW8
Askvig Arne Frithjof NOR-215 Male 21/05/98 NORFA2 Completed
Funnemark Endre NOR-252 Male 25/02/98 NOREF9 Completed
Knutsen Georg Halle NOR-51 Male 12/09/97 Norway NORGK2 Completed
Funnemark Sjur NOR-510 Male 05/10/96 NORSF5 Completed
Wang-Hansen Sebastian NOR-7 Male 06/06/88 NORSW1 Completed
Cozzolino Antonio NZL-1 Male 24/01/87 NZLAC1 Completed
Croft Finn NZL-120 Male 10/01/98 NZLFC2 Completed
Al-Kindi Waleed OMA-1 Male 21/06/92 OMAWA1 Completed
Urbanowicz Marcin POL-11 Male 12/02/93 SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT POLMU1
Warzocha Michal POL-116 Male 27/08/99 Baza Mragowo POLMW40
Miarczynski Przemyslaw POL-126 Male 10/07/79 ENERGA,MERCEDES,SOPOT,PYA POLPM1
Tarnowski Pawel POL-182 Male 10/02/94 ENERGA,SKOK,PYA POLPT1
Furmanski Radoslaw POL-28 Male 20/04/96 ENERGA,PYA POLRF1
Kluszczynski Maciej POL-30 Male 16/06/96 Polish Sailing Team POLMK44 Completed
Chojnicki Patryk POL-500 Male 21/02/99 Baza Mragowo POLPC4 Completed
Waszkiewicz Bartlomiej POL-503 Male 30/10/97 Baza Mragowo POLBW7 Completed
Myszka Piotr POL-82 Male 01/05/81 ENERGA, RENAULT ZDUNEK, POLSKI CUKIER, PYA POLPM2
Rodrigues João POR-75 Male 02/11/71 Portuguese Sailing Federation PORJR1 Completed
Tokarev Maxim RUS 121 Male 28/02/98 RUSMT6
Ayvazyan Evgeny RUS-3 Male 28/04/96 RUSEA4 Completed
Murashev Artem RUS-54 Male 05/03/94 RUSAM30 Completed
Sanz Lanz Mateo SUI-36 Male 06/11/93 SUIMS27 Completed
Chinaih Phattharadanai THA-27 Male 27/02/96 Completed
Boonsawad Ek THA-8 Male 30/10/88 THAEB1 Completed
Dogan Ozgurcan TUR-142 Male 29/06/98 Turkish Sailing Federation TUROD5 Completed
Ozdemir Cihan TUR-152 Male 17/08/98 Turkish Sailing Federation TURCO6 Completed
Biriz Onur Cavit TUR-399 Male 16/10/98 Turkish Sailing Federation TURCB7 Completed
Sackan Isa Pamir TUR-7 Male 18/06/92 Turkish Sailing Federation TURPS3 Completed
Tugaryev Aleksandr UKR-13 Male 15/07/95 UKR UKROT2 Completed
Nores Maximo USA-102 Male 14/10/98 USAMN45 Completed
Pascual Pedro USA-11 Male 15/03/96 USAPP41 Completed
Rudich Jonathan USA-528 Male 28/05/96 USAJR183 Completed
LAST Name First Name(s) Sail Number Gender Date of Birth NCA/MNA ISAF Sailor # Payment Status
Belabbas Katia ALG-24 Female 01/02/96 Algeria Sailing Federation ALGKB2
O'Brien Lara AUS-1199 Female 03/05/96 RS:X NCA Australia AUSL02 Completed
Sterling Joanna AUS-254 Female 17/07/92 Australian RSX Class Association AUSJS43 Completed
Dacosta Freitas Patricia BRA-818 Female 03/10/90 Brazilian Sailing Federation BRAPF4 Completed
Manchon Blanca ESP-1 Female 06/04/87 ESP ESPMB2 Completed
Dominguez Gutierrez Maria Antonia ESP-11 Female 11/04/58 ESP ESPMA3 Completed
Lamadrid Trueba Pilar ESP-12 Female 12/12/96 ESPPL14 Completed
Medina Torres Blanca ESP-13 Female 14/02/97 ESPBB9 Completed
Carracedo Serra Blanca ESP-2 Female 27/01/96 ESPBC7 Completed
Alabau Neira Marina ESP-5 Female 31/08/85 Spain ESPMA13 Completed
Puusta Ingrid EST-215 Female 08/11/90 ESTIP1
Viilop Brigita EST-217 Female 12/11/98 ESTBV3 Completed
Petaja-Siren Tuuli FIN-1 Female 09/11/83 FINTP2 Completed
Tetard Claire FRA-11 Female 26/10/92 FRACT15
Dantes Jeanne FRA-12 Female 22/04/94 FRAJD36 Completed
Mattei Léa FRA-161 Female 12/02/94 Completed
BOSSARD Lucine FRA-166 Female 27/04/98 FFVoile FRALB43 Completed
Pianazza Lucie FRA-20 Female 05/10/98 1194148E FRALP29 Completed
Perret Stephanie FRA-302 Female 26/07/95 FRASP20 Completed
Belbeoch Lucie FRA-388 Female 18/08/95 FRALB33 Completed
Picon Charline FRA-4 Female 23/12/84 FFVOILE FRACP3 Completed
Fichou Armelle FRA-503 Female 19/08/98 FRAAF34 Completed
Noesmoen Hélène FRA-57 Female 31/12/92 1079597F FRAHN2 Completed
Hamilton Isobel GBR-30 Female 25/08/92 RYA GBRIH12 Completed
Sills Imogen GBR-561 Female 24/07/96 RYA GBRIS27 Completed
Finch Noelle GBR-703 Female 03/01/95 RYA GBRNF17 Completed
Hall Emily GBR-714 Female 25/02/98 RYA GBREH32 Completed
Shaw Bryony GBR-94 Female 28/04/83 Royal Yachting Association GBRBS1 Completed
Sills Saskia GBR-956 Female 24/07/96 RYA GBRSS63 Completed
Wilson Emma GBR-961 Female 07/04/99 GBREW20 Completed
Schwarz Stefanie GER-782 Female 14/03/95 GERSS35 Completed
Cholnoky Sara HUN-119 Female 03/11/88 Hungarian Windsurfing Association HUNSC2
Hadar Heller ISR- 9 Female 20/07/96 isrhh3 Completed
Morris Maya ISR-007 Female 14/05/99 ISRMM3 Completed
Davidovich Maayan ISR-10 Female 21/05/88 ISRMD1 Completed
Romi Gaya ISR-14 Female 29/06/99 ISRAEL ISRGR2 Completed
Drihan Noy ISR-20 Female 15/11/99 isrnd4 Completed
Spychakov Katy ISR-32 Female 06/08/99 Israel ISRKS1 Completed
Geller Noga ISR-5 Female 20/08/95 ISRAEL SAILING ASSOCIATION ISRNG3 Completed
Blank Shai ISR-61 Female 27/08/97 ISRSB14 Completed
Tartaglini Flavia ITA-46 Female 02/02/85 ITAFT1 Completed
Schirru Enrica ITA-76 Female 08/05/00 Completed
Fanciulli Veronica ITA-82 Female 14/02/94 ITAVF12 Completed
Megumi Iseda JPN-35 Female 30/06/87 JPNMI11 Completed
Komine Megumi JPN-72 Female 28/07/87 JPNMK20 Completed
Fujiko Onishi JPN-94 Female 25/12/83 JPNFO1 Completed
Chun Sabin KOR-207 Female 03/11/95 Korea Sailing Federation KORCC7
Lee Jihee KOR-231 Female 25/10/97 Korea Sailing Federation KORJL9
Hoekstra de Vries Isis NED-11 Female 03/09/97 NEDIH2 Completed
Wennekes Sara NED-203 Female 02/05/96 KNWV NEDSW5
Nustad Marie Brunvoll NOR-103 Female 13/01/97 NORMN3 Completed
Kirkestuen Hannah NOR-126 Female 10/01/97 NORHK8 Completed
Mollestad Maria NOR-23 Female 23/07/92 NORMM11 Completed
Zembrzuska Hanna POL-1 Female 12/11/92 ENERGA,PYA POLHZ1
Smektala Kamila POL-104 Female 28/04/93 ENERGA, PYA POLSK4
Bialecka Malgorzata POL-21 Female 02/04/88 SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT POLMB3
Lipinska Karolina POL-303 Female 13/04/95 SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT POLKL12
Lis Patrycja POL-502 Female 25/04/96 POLISH TEAM POLPL4
Dziarnowska Maja POL-7 Female 13/06/90 ENERGA,PYA POLMD6
Noceti-Klepacka Zofia POL-8 Female 04/05/86 PGE,PYA POLZK1
Sekhposyan Mariam RUS-13 Female 13/03/98 RUSMS22 Completed
Baumann Fanny SWE-6 Female 06/09/92 SWEDEN SWEFB13 Completed
Uralp Dilara TUR-191 Female 16/11/95 Turkish Sailing Federation TURDR3 Completed
Cilingiroglu Simla TUR-30 Female 03/07/94 Turkish Sailing Federation TURSC13 Completed
Hall Farrah USA-1 Female 01/11/81 308774H USAFH8 Completed
Lepert Marion USA-143 Female 18/09/95 US Sailing USAML108 Completed

COACH

LAST Name First Name(s) Gender Date of Birth NCA/MNA Payment Status
Saubidet Raul Antonio Male 22/09/64
Gili Oriol Male 08/03/83 USA Completed
Aivazian Viktor Male 28/11/69 Completed
Bakker Diederik Male 23/04/62 Turkish Sailing Federation Completed
Dziemianczuk Maciej Male 17/05/15
Ezer Koray Male 15/07/15 Completed
Francois Thierry Male 27/04/63 Completed
Hoekstra de Vries Dorien Female 07/12/65 Completed
Jaouen Stephane Male 15/06/76 fra Completed
Khaladzinski Vladimir Male 27/10/68
Kowalski Pawel Male 20/10/67 ENERGA, PYA PYA
Linares Francesco Male 02/12/76
Manchon Francisco Male 29/09/79 ESP Completed
Masters Alistair Male 28/11/91 Royal Yachting Association Completed
McCallin Leo Male 24/07/80 Completed
Ok Duckpil Male 10/09/74 Korea Sailing Federation
Piórczyk Cezariusz Male 22/05/81 ENERGA,PYA PYA
Przybytek Michal Male 11/12/88 ENERGA, PYA PYA
Stefanski Tomasz Male 01/10/73 Completed
Stella Adriano Male 25/05/82 FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA VELA Completed
Vidal Lise Female 24/11/77 Completed
Woodcock Oli Male 08/09/82 RYA Completed
Brazilian Sailing Federation Completed

Formula Experience Formula WindsurfingIFCA   IMCO ISWCRaceboard  Division II  RsOne  Techno  Phantom 295
website content © International Windsurfing Association, design by AWNet Limited © Christopher Gibson