IFCA Slalom mark rounding
Home
Organisation
Competition
 - Enter On-line
 - EOL Help
 - Entry Lists
     .. T293 Worlds
     .. IFCA Sl Europeans
     .. Raceboard Worlds
     .. FW Europeans
     .. RSX Youth Worlds
     .. FE Worlds
 - INSURANCE
 - Rules & Regulations
 - Registered Board Lists
 - Downunder Pro 14
 - Singapore Asians 14
 - NorthAm RSX RS1 T293 14
 - SouthAm RB T293 14
 - FW Worlds 14
 - FW YM Worlds 14
 - RSX Euros 14
 - RSOne Euros 14
 - SouthAmericans 13
 - Past Events
 - YOG Nanjing 14
 - Rollei Summer Opening 14
 - FW Europeans 14
 - RSX Youth Worlds 14
Women
Connect to Windsurfing
Links
Archive News
Contact
Competition/Entry Lists/Raceboard Worlds

 

22nd to 27th September 2014

ENTRY LIST updated 03/07/2014

 

 

LAST Name First Name(s) Sail Number Gender Date of Birth Age Division Weight Division National Class Association Club Payment Status
Anderson Andres Ernesto ARG-119 Male 28/08/84 Lightweight <82kg Asoc. Argentina de Windsurf 400 Yacht Club Córdoba Completed
Trebino Natalio Angel ARG-164 Male 10/02/64 Grand Master Lightweight <82kg CLUB NÁUTICO CORDOBA
Grigioni Sergio Leonardo ARG-25 Male 25/05/72 Master Lightweight <82kg ARGENTINA DE WINDSURF DE REGATAS  SAN NICOLAS Completed
Silva Eduardo ARG-360 Male 28/02/73 Master Lightweight <82kg ASOCIACION ARGENTINA DE WINDSURF CLUB DE PESCADORES
Mautino Gabriel ARG-678 Male 03/09/68 Grand Master Lightweight <82kg AAW - Asociación Argentina de Windsurf Club de Niños Manuel Belgrano - SFE Completed
Gaggiamo Martin ARG-888 Male 04/12/78 Master Lightweight <82kg Asociación Argentina de Windsurf CNMB Completed
Camacho Lopez Luis ESP-10 Male 30/03/63 Grand Master Heavyweight >78kg AECIR. RACEBOARD ESPAÑA CLUB VELA BLANES Completed
Giribet Gonzalo ESP-4 Male 02/09/70 Master Lightweight <82kg Spain Club de Mar Vilanova Completed
Elduayen Josema ESP-642 Male 21/12/64 Grand Master Lightweight <82kg RACEBOARD ESPAÑA CNH
Bonsdorff Mikko Henrikki FIN-52 Male 22/02/67 Grand Master Heavyweight >78kg Suomen Purjelautaliitto (SPLL) Saunalahden Sisu (SS) Completed
Pieczka Robert POL-199 Male 02/07/66 Grand Master PYA Completed

Formula Experience Formula WindsurfingIFCA   IMCO ISWCRaceboard  RsOne  Techno  Phantom 295
website content © International Windsurfing Association, design by AWNet Limited © Christopher Gibson