IFCA Slalom mark rounding
Home
Organisation
Competition
 - Enter On-line
 - EOL Help
 - Entry Lists
     .. IFCA Slalom Worlds
     .. IFCA JYM Sl Europeans
     .. T293 Europeans
     .. FWYMW Worlds
     .. RSX Europeans
     .. Raceboard Worlds
     .. RSX Worlds
     .. FW YMW Europeans
     .. IFCA JYM Sl Worlds
     .. IFCA JY FS Europeans
     .. Asians Japan
     .. RSX Youth Worlds
     .. RSOne Euros 15
 - GET INSURANCE
 - Rules & Regulations
 - Registered Board Lists
 - Singapore Open 15
 - Past Events
 - FW YMW Worlds 15
 - FW YMW Europeans 15
 - FWEC Alqueva
 - RSOne Asians 15
 - FW Worlds 15
 - RSX Euros 15
 - RSX Worlds 15
 - Asians Japan
 - RSX Youth Worlds
 - RSOne Euros 15
 - GET SAIL NUMBERS
Women
Connect to Windsurfing
Links
Archive News
Contact
Competition/Entry Lists/Raceboard Worlds

2015 "ERGO HESTIA" RACEBOARD WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

2015 DIVISION II CHAMPIONSHIPS (D2C)
2015 R300-HYBRID CHAMPIONSHIPS (RHC)
2015 OPEN-LONGBOARD CHAMPIONSHIPS (ROC

8th to 13th June 2015 - Sopot, Poland

ENTRY LIST updated 24/04/15

LAST Name First Name(s) Sail Number Gender Date of Birth RWC Age Division Weight Division D2C Category Division RHC Division ROC National Class Association Club Payment Status
Reynolds Richard AUS-368 Male 19/01/64 RWC G-Master Lightweight  AWA Dobroyd Aquatic Club Completed
McMillan Lissa AUS-443 Female 15/01/64 RWC Veteran Lightweight  AWA Dobroyd Acquatic Club Completed
Bouillet Eric CAN-10 Male 28/05/58 Veteran Heavyweight D2C B ID2CA Toronto Windsurfing Club Completed
Kamensky Radim CZE-110 Male 02/08/76 RWC Master Lightweight  CWA Yacht Club Velke Darko Completed
Kamensky Pavel CZE-113 Male 22/06/74 RWC Master Lightweight  CWA Yacht Club Velke Darko Completed
Hrubý Pavel CZE-19 Male 19/10/64 RWC G-Master Heavyweight CWA CWA Completed
Muurinen Lasse FIN-1177 Male 15/10/58 RWC Veteran Lightweight  ÅSS (Åländska Segelsällskapet)
Morris Louis GBR-730 Male 14/04/93 RWC Heavyweight UKWA Student Windsurfing Association Completed
Lambert Florent, Henri, Pierre, Raymond GBR-859 Male 14/05/67 G-Master Heavyweight D2C C UKWA Bewl Valley Sailing Club Completed
Willetts Chris GBR-935 Male 31/01/83 RWC Heavyweight UKWA Completed
Schliemann Ernst GER- 2 Male 15/12/49 RWC Veteran Lightweight  DSV/DWSV Eckernfoerder Surfclub e.V.
Buch Manuela GER-2211 Female 10/12/82 RWC Master DWSV Windsurfing Club Hamburg
Frohböse Rainer GER-239 Male 16/04/53 RWC Veteran Lightweight  ROC DWSV Windsurfing Club Hamburg
Wallochny Meike GER-3084 Female 16/12/97 RWC Youth DWSV Surfclub  Warendorf Completed
Tesdorpf Hubertus GER-884 Male 27/06/60 RWC G-Master Lightweight  DWSV SCK (Surfclub Kiel) Completed
Efthyvoulidis Stratos GRE-7 Male 24/10/57 D2C B
Chalupczak Wieslaw POL-167 Male 07/08/54 Lightweight  D2C B
Chalupczak Adam POL-236 Male 21/10/80 RWC Heavyweight Completed
Pietrosiuk Michal POL-51 Male 03/06/81 RWC Heavyweight PYA SKZ Ergo Hestia Sopot
Manelski Artur POL-79 Male 23/03/80 RWC Lightweight  Dobrzynski Klub Zeglarski

Formula Experience Formula WindsurfingIFCA   IMCO ISWCRaceboard  Division II  RsOne  Techno  Phantom 295
website content © International Windsurfing Association, design by AWNet Limited © Christopher Gibson