IFCA Slalom mark rounding
Home
Organisation
 - Officials
 - Member Classes
     .. Formula Windsurfing
     .. IFCA
     .. Raceboard
     .. RSOne
     .. Techno 293
     .. Techno 293 PLUS
     .. RS Convertible
     .. Phantom295
     .. ID2CA
     .. ID2CA membership
     .. ISWC
     .. ISWC Membership
 - NCA Members
 - NCA Membership
 - Associate Membership
 - Constitution
 - Individual Membership
 - Memorandum of Assn
 - IWA AGM
 - Finance
 - WS Class Reports
 - WS Conference
 - WS Wind & Kite Com
 - WS Windsurfing Trials
 - Organisers Wanted
 - Event Manual
 - Contact
Competition
Women
Connect to Windsurfing
Links
Archive News
Contact
Organisation/Member Classes/ISWC Membership

MEMBERSHIP


First Name Last Name Country Sailing/Yacht Club Sail Number Gender Date of Birth
Philip Adamidis Greece ANOSM GRE-1 Male 16/05/66
Nely Aguiar Spain E-723 Female 06/08/69
Bård Bendiksen Norway NBK N-71 Male 02/09/71
Anders Bjorkqvist Sweden Torkelstorp Windsurfing klubb SWE-877 Male 11/10/64
Michal Brozio Germany DWC /  GWA /VDWS GER-27 Male 16/09/69
Philippe Bru France Gruissan FRA Male 27/11/65
Sergio Brun Spain Serranillos ESP-1123 Male 25/05/62
Alexander Buch Norway Sola Brettseilerforening N-22 Male 24/01/81
Jim Crossley United Kingdom K33 Male 14/11/74
Stefan  Csaky Austria WSA Windsurfing Austria AUT-297 Male 29/07/72
Pete Davis United Kingdom UKWA K73 Male 09/10/59
Zara Davis United Kingdom UKWA K47 Female 13/07/66
Franke Douma Netherlands NED-357 Male 26/10/95
Bjorn Dunkerbeck Spain e11 dunkerbeck E11 Male 16/07/69
Markus Emanuelsson Sweden SWE-55 Male 28/01/75
Alexa  Escherich Germany G 200 Male 23/11/01
Georgios Flamis Greece NOP GRE-850 Male 22/08/75
Tim Frampton UK K-78 Male 20/07/68
Manfred Fuchs Germany VDS GER-119 Male 30/05/56
Raffaello Gardelli Switzerland Milnerton Aquatic Club SWE 580 Male 18/05/68
Markus Grinnell RSA Milnerton Aquatic Club RSA-321 Male 01/12/93
Tom Heinemann Germany Male 15/11/02
Robert Hofmann Italy Yachting Club Anzio ITA-11 Male 28/01/65
Kai Kaufmann Germany TV Wipperfürth GER-137 Male 11/02/75
Anja Kruze Germany VDS GER-535 Female 28/12/75
Orlando Lavandera Rodriguez Spain E11 Dunkerbeck ESP-65 Male 29/12/72
Chris Le Masurier France Jersey JSY 777 Male 05/11/75
Jean-Charles  Le Tarnec France Damgan FRA-47 Male 30/10/68
Juandedios Lopez Barba Spain E-513 Male 17/06/81
Jesus Masanet Reveron Spain Real Club Náutico de Gran Canaria ESP-50 Male 23/04/67
Alain Montauzou France Winsurf FRA-500 Male 08/08/59
Philipp Multerer Austria WSA AUT-98 Male 08/04/98
Patrick Oberlender Germany SurfandKiteDüsseldorf GER-255 Male 25/06/81
Josh Pina Spain ESP-57 Male 28/08/76
Matthias Popp Germany DWSV GER-2907 Male 29/07/65
Alberto Possati Italy I-107 Male 21/08/63
Miriam Rasmussen Norway Drøbak Seilforening NOR-17 Female 25/02/80
Marcus  Richardson Sweden WWC SWE-30 Male 17/02/62
Christian Riis Spain Castilla la Mancha - Serranillos ESP-973 Male 09/04/73
Oliver Schaarschmidt Spain GER-91 Male 16/04/69
Anne Schindler Spain E11 Björn Dunkerbeck 179 Female 17/09/80
John Skye United Kingdom K-57 Male 28/06/77
Nigel Spriggs UK GBR-157 Male 10/12/69
Gerard ten Berge Italy Yacht Club Domaso Ass Sport ITA-118 Male 25/01/66
Jonas Thyme Denmark Ho Bugt Sejlklub DEN-171 Male 17/01/01
Twan Verseput Netherlands T hargen NED-127 Male 12/05/93
Eric Weiss France FRA Male 16/12/66


Last update: 16/07/17

Formula Experience Formula WindsurfingIFCA   IMCO ISWCRaceboard  Division II  RsOne  Techno  Phantom 295
website content © International Windsurfing Association, design by AWNet Limited © Christopher Gibson