Champions

Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: DII A
Year: 2022
Country: AUT
Venue: Wallersee
GOLD
Joseph Salvenmoser
SILVER
Kay Bürger
BRONZE
Ferdinand Hager
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: DII C
Year: 2022
Country: AUT
Venue: Wallersee
GOLD
Peter Wauters
SILVER
Peter Murray
BRONZE
Ziga Rozman
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Funboard Slalom Master
Year: 2022
Country: ITA
Venue: Calasetta
GOLD
Helge Wilkens
SILVER
Giorgio Giorgi
BRONZE
Oliver Schott
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Funboard Youth Slalom Junior
Year: 2022
Country: ITA
Venue: Calasetta
GOLD
Baptiste Groueix
SILVER
Ozan Ozay
BRONZE
Elias Jespersen
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Funboard Youth Slalom Youth
Year: 2022
Country: ITA
Venue: Calasetta
GOLD
Johan Søe
SILVER
Noah Vinther
BRONZE
Cyril Evrard
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Women
Class: Funboard Youth Slalom Girls
Year: 2022
Country: ITA
Venue: Calasetta
GOLD
Justine Lemeteyer
SILVER
Ma Davico
BRONZE
Anna Biagiolini
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Women
Class: Funboard Youth Slalom Junior
Year: 2022
Country: ITA
Venue: Calasetta
GOLD
Elif Ercan
SILVER
Mimosa Meroni
BRONZE
Lola Brotschi-Eibel
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U13
Year: 2022
Country: ITA
Venue: Cagliari
GOLD
Moritz SCHLEICHER
SILVER
Luca PACCHIOTTI
BRONZE
Nicola FURIOLI
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U15
Year: 2022
Country: ITA
Venue: Cagliari
GOLD
Omer SMEMESH
SILVER
Adam KOUSSEVITZKY
BRONZE
Pierluigi CAPRONI
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U17
Year: 2022
Country: ITA
Venue: Cagliari
GOLD
Petros KONTARINIS
SILVER
Vasilis CHARAMBOULOUS
BRONZE
Giulio ORLANDI
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U13
Year: 2022
Country: ITA
Venue: Cagliari
GOLD
Medea Marisa FALCIONI
SILVER
Elettra FULGENZI
BRONZE
Ece Melis BAS
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U15
Year: 2022
Country: ITA
Venue: Cagliari
GOLD
Ada TAN
SILVER
Andrea Sira MARTINEZ MIRA
BRONZE
Hanna SIMON
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U17
Year: 2022
Country: ITA
Venue: Cagliari
GOLD
Teresa MEDDE
SILVER
Giulia VITALI
BRONZE
Anna POLETTINI
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Techno293+ Techno+
Year: 2022
Country: ITA
Venue: Cagliari
GOLD
Giorgio FALQUI CAO
SILVER
Iakovos CHRISTOFIDIS
BRONZE
Grigorios STATHOPOULOS
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Women
Class: Techno293+ Techno+
Year: 2022
Country: ITA
Venue: Cagliari
GOLD
Angelina MEDDE
SILVER
Anita SONCINI
BRONZE
Emilia KOSTI
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Men
Class: Formula Foil
Year: 2022
Country: BRA
Venue: Buzios, Rio de Janeiro
GOLD
NAHUEL ABRAM
SILVER
FERNANDO CONSORTE
BRONZE
IGNACIO NORES
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Men
Class: IQ Foil
Year: 2022
Country: BRA
Venue: Buzios, Rio de Janeiro
GOLD
MATEUS ISAAC
SILVER
FRANCISCO SAUBIDET B
BRONZE
MALIL HOUCLIG
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Men
Class: IQ Foil Youth
Year: 2022
Country: BRA
Venue: Buzios, Rio de Janeiro
GOLD
MATIAS ZAVALA RODRIGUES
SILVER
HOMERO KOPP
BRONZE
BARTOLOME DE LAS CASAS
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Women
Class: IQ Foil
Year: 2022
Country: BRA
Venue: Buzios, Rio de Janeiro
GOLD
MARIA BELEN BAZO
SILVER
GIOVANNA PRADA
BRONZE
BRUNA MARTINELLI
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Women
Class: IQ Foil Youth
Year: 2022
Country: BRA
Venue: Buzios, Rio de Janeiro
GOLD
SOFIA ROCHA
SILVER
DELFINA ZERGA
BRONZE
PILAR OLMOS
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Men
Class: Raceboard
Year: 2022
Country: BRA
Venue: Buzios, Rio de Janeiro
GOLD
FERNANDO CONSORTE
SILVER
MARCOS RUESCH
BRONZE
UDO SCHENKER
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: IFCA Slalom
Year: 2022
Country: GRE
Venue: Paros
GOLD
Jordy Vonk
SILVER
Basile Jacquin
BRONZE
Maciek Rutkowski
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Slalom Master
Year: 2022
Country: TUR
Venue: Alacati
GOLD
Andrea Rosati
SILVER
Erkan Morgan
BRONZE
Massimiliano Brunetti
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Formula Windsurfing
Year: 2022
Country: ITA
Venue: Torbole
GOLD
Nico GOYARD
SILVER
Thomas GOYARD
BRONZE
Elia COLOMBO
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: Formula Windsurfing
Year: 2022
Country: ITA
Venue: Torbole
GOLD
Sofia RENNA
SILVER
Linda OPRANDI
BRONZE
Jana SLATVOVA
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Funboard Youth Slalom Junior
Year: 2022
Country: TUR
Venue: Alacati
GOLD
Ozan Ozay
SILVER
Tan Tandoğan
BRONZE
Anton Richter
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Funboard Youth Slalom Youth
Year: 2022
Country: TUR
Venue: Alacati
GOLD
Johan Søe
SILVER
Lohan Jules
BRONZE
Neels Pechoux
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: Funboard Youth Slalom Junior
Year: 2022
Country: TUR
Venue: Alacati
GOLD
Elif Ercan
SILVER
Mimosa Meroni
BRONZE
Cagla Anadol
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: Funboard Youth Slalom Youth
Year: 2022
Country: TUR
Venue: Alacati
GOLD
Justine Lemeteyer
SILVER
Mae Davico
BRONZE
Anna Biagiolini
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: IFCA Slalom
Year: 2022
Country: GRE
Venue: Paros
GOLD
Jenna Gibson
SILVER
Sarah Jackson
BRONZE
Andrea Vanhoorne
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Raceboard
Year: 2022
Country: HUN
Venue: Balaton
GOLD
Patrik POLLAK
SILVER
Petr KUCERA
BRONZE
Louis MORRIS
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Raceboard Master
Year: 2022
Country: ITA
Venue: Campione
GOLD
Patrik POLLAK
SILVER
Radim KAMENSKY
BRONZE
Fernando CONSORTE
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: Raceboard
Year: 2022
Country: HUN
Venue: Balaton
GOLD
Jana SLIVOVA
SILVER
Laura CABEZAS
BRONZE
Morgane DUBOIS
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U13
Year: 2022
Country: CYP
Venue: Limassol
GOLD
MORITZ SCHLEICHER
SILVER
JAN SERAFINSKI-MELSZTYNSKI
BRONZE
GIL SHTUB
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U15
Year: 2022
Country: CYP
Venue: Limassol
GOLD
OMER SHEMESH
SILVER
ADAM KOUSSEVITZKY
BRONZE
PIERLUIGI CAPRONI
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U17
Year: 2022
Country: CYP
Venue: Limassol
GOLD
BRUNO BARBARA
SILVER
ARTURO ARAUZ GARCIA
BRONZE
SHUHEI OYAMADA
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U15
Year: 2022
Country: CYP
Venue: Limassol
GOLD
NAAMA PALATNIK
SILVER
MEDEA MARISA FALCIONI
BRONZE
YAEL MERAV HADASH
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U17
Year: 2022
Country: CYP
Venue: Limassol
GOLD
AZUL SANCHEZ VALLEJO
SILVER
NICOL RICANOVA
BRONZE
LINDA FALKIEWICZ
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Techno293+ Open
Year: 2022
Country: CYP
Venue: Limassol
GOLD
TAKUMI KURAGANO
SILVER
TAISEI OKAMOTO
BRONZE
SHINNOSUKE NAITO
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Techno293+ Youth
Year: 2022
Country: CYP
Venue: Limassol
GOLD
GRIGORIOS STATHOPOULOS
SILVER
EMIEL DE CLERK
BRONZE
FINNEAS ZANNARAS
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: Techno293+ Open
Year: 2022
Country: CYP
Venue: Limassol
GOLD
SHINO KITAHARA
SILVER
CHINO MOTOKI
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: Techno293+ Youth
Year: 2022
Country: CYP
Venue: Limassol
GOLD
ANGELINA MEDDE
SILVER
EMILIA KOSTI
BRONZE
VERONICA POLEDRINI
Full Results
Event: Asians
Division: Men
Class: Techno293
Year: 2021
Country: OMA
Venue: Khasab, Musandam
GOLD
ABUDULLAH AL SAHRI
SILVER
OMAR AL QARTOUBI
BRONZE
ALI AL SAHRI
Full Results
Event: Asians
Division: Men
Class: Techno293+
Year: 2021
Country: OMA
Venue: Khasab, Musandam
GOLD
ABDULRAHMAN AL MUJAINI
SILVER
MOHAMMAD AL SAHRI
BRONZE
SACHIN GANESH
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Funboard Slalom Master
Year: 2021
Country: AUT
Venue: Neusiedl Am See
GOLD
Markus Pölstenstein
SILVER
Markus Purwitzer
BRONZE
Leonid Judin
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Funboard Youth Slalom Junior
Year: 2021
Country: AUT
Venue: Neusiedl Am See
GOLD
Leonardo Tomasini
SILVER
Bernard Lorho
BRONZE
David Drda
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Funboard Youth Slalom Youth
Year: 2021
Country: AUT
Venue: Neusiedl Am See
GOLD
Johan Søe
SILVER
Lohan Jules
BRONZE
Petr Cech
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Women
Class: Funboard Youth Slalom Girls
Year: 2021
Country: AUT
Venue: Neusiedl Am See
GOLD
Anna Biagiolini
SILVER
Fabiënne Hoogendam
BRONZE
Caterina Biagiolini
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Women
Class: Funboard Youth Slalom Junior
Year: 2021
Country: AUT
Venue: Neusiedl Am See
GOLD
Maddalena Maria Spanu
SILVER
Mimosa Meroni
BRONZE
Kristyna Pinosova
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U13
Year: 2021
Country: EST
Venue: Tallinn
GOLD
Pierluigi CAPRONI
SILVER
Aleksandr FOKIN
BRONZE
Viljams PREISS
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U15
Year: 2021
Country: EST
Venue: Tallinn
GOLD
Artun SENOL
SILVER
Peleg RAJUAN
BRONZE
Tiberio RICCINI
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U17
Year: 2021
Country: EST
Venue: Tallinn
GOLD
Federico PILLONI
SILVER
Petros KONTARINIS
BRONZE
Billy-James COLL-TULOCH
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Women
Class: Techno293
Year: 2021
Country: EST
Venue: Tallinn
GOLD
Kristyna CHALUPNIKOVA
SILVER
Polina OVCHINNIKOVA
BRONZE
Naz ENIS
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U13
Year: 2021
Country: EST
Venue: Tallinn
GOLD
Bertha KIVISTIK
SILVER
Mariia TINYAKOVA
BRONZE
Liisa-Marii KALK
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U15
Year: 2021
Country: EST
Venue: Tallinn
GOLD
Maria RUDOWICZ
SILVER
Uliana VONOGOVA
BRONZE
Azul SANCHEZ-VALLEJO
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Techno293+ Techno+
Year: 2021
Country: EST
Venue: Tallinn
GOLD
Davide ANTOGNOLI
SILVER
Alessandro GRACIOTTI
BRONZE
Boris SHAW
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Women
Class: Techno293+ Techno+
Year: 2021
Country: EST
Venue: Tallinn
GOLD
Merve VATAN
SILVER
Daria BANNAYA
BRONZE
Marina CHEROUVEIM
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Formula Windsurfing
Year: 2021
Country: POR
Venue: Azores
GOLD
Nico GOYARD
SILVER
Thomas GOYARD
BRONZE
Luuc VAN OPZEELAND
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Funboard Youth Slalom Youth
Year: 2021
Country: ITA
Venue: Torbole
GOLD
Benoit Merceur
SILVER
Nicolo' Renna
BRONZE
Jonas Thyme
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Funboard Youth Slalom Junior
Year: 2021
Country: ITA
Venue: Torbole
GOLD
Eliot Joly
SILVER
Leonardo Tomasini
BRONZE
David Drda
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: Funboard Youth Slalom Girls
Year: 2021
Country: ITA
Venue: Torbole
GOLD
Sofia Renna
SILVER
Mae Davico
BRONZE
Justine Lemeteyer
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: Funboard Youth Slalom Junior
Year: 2021
Country: ITA
Venue: Torbole
GOLD
Elif Ercan
SILVER
Maddalena Maria Spanu
BRONZE
Maud De Boysson
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: IFCA Slalom
Year: 2021
Country: GRE
Venue: Paros
GOLD
Enrico MAROTTI
SILVER
Jordy VONK
BRONZE
Jacquin BASILE
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: IFCA Slalom
Year: 2021
Country: GRE
Venue: Paros
GOLD
Jenna GIBSON
SILVER
Sarah JACKSON
BRONZE
Olivia ROSIQUE
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Raceboard
Year: 2021
Country: LAT
Venue: Riga
GOLD
Juozas BERNOTAS
SILVER
Patrik POLLAK
BRONZE
Radim KAMENSKY
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: Raceboard
Year: 2021
Country: LAT
Venue: Riga
GOLD
Vita MATISE
SILVER
Ilona GRINBERGA
BRONZE
Helena ROZKALNE
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: RS:X
Year: 2021
Country: ESP
Venue: Puerto Sherry, Cadiz
GOLD
Kiran BADLOE
SILVER
Mattia CAMBONI
BRONZE
Byron KOKKALANIS
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: RS:X
Year: 2021
Country: ESP
Venue: Puerto Sherry, Cadiz
GOLD
Lilian DE GEUS
SILVER
Katy SPYCHAKOV
BRONZE
Charline PICON
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 U15
Year: 2021
Country: ITA
Venue: Torbole
GOLD
Itamar LEVI
SILVER
Dmitri NESTERENKO
BRONZE
Rocco MAKANA SOTOMAYOR
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 U17
Year: 2021
Country: ITA
Venue: Torbole
GOLD
Federico Alan PILLONI
SILVER
Meletios KALPOGIANNAKIS
BRONZE
Boris SHAW
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 U15
Year: 2021
Country: ITA
Venue: Torbole
GOLD
Maria RUDOWICZ
SILVER
Azul SANCHEZ VALLEJO
BRONZE
Anna POLETTINI
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 U17
Year: 2021
Country: ITA
Venue: Torbole
GOLD
Nela SADILKOVA
SILVER
Kristyna CHALUPNIKOVA
BRONZE
Barbara WINAU ORDINAS
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Techno293+
Year: 2021
Country: TUR
Venue: Bodrum
GOLD
Davide ANTOGNOLO
SILVER
Giorgio FALQUI CAO
BRONZE
Artiom JAVADAV
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: Techno293+
Year: 2021
Country: TUR
Venue: Bodrum
GOLD
Daria BANNAYA
SILVER
Merve VATAN
BRONZE
Louisa SCHMIDT
Full Results
Event: Asians
Division: Men
Class: Techno293+
Year: 2020
Country: OMA
Venue: Millennium Resort, Mussanah
GOLD
ASGAR KIKABHOY
SILVER
ALI AL-OMRANI
BRONZE
ABDULMAJEED AL-HADHRAMI
Full Results
Event: Olympics
Division: Men
Class: RS:X
Year: 2020
Country: JPN
Venue: Tokyo, Enoshima
GOLD
Kiran BADLOE
SILVER
Thomas GOYARD
BRONZE
Kun BI
Full Results
Event: Olympics
Division: Women
Class: RS:X
Year: 2020
Country: JPN
Venue: Tokyo, Enoshima
GOLD
Yunxiu LU
SILVER
Charline PICON
BRONZE
Emma WILSON
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Men
Class: Formula Foil
Year: 2020
Country: ARG
Venue: Lago Potrerillos, Mendoza
GOLD
BAUTISTA SAUBIDET BIRKNER
SILVER
FRANCISCO SAUBIDET BIRKNER
BRONZE
MARCOS QUIROGA
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Men
Class: Raceboard
Year: 2020
Country: ARG
Venue: Cordoba
GOLD
MARTIN BERARDO
SILVER
FERNANDO CONSORTE
BRONZE
JORGE GARCIA VELAZCO
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U15
Year: 2020
Country: ARG
Venue: Cordoba
GOLD
JOAQUIN REUTEMANN
SILVER
NICOLAS ALMENARA
BRONZE
VALENTINO ZERGA
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U17
Year: 2020
Country: ARG
Venue: Cordoba
GOLD
AXRL SILFVERLIN
SILVER
HOMERO KOPP ABRAHAM
BRONZE
BERNARDO ABUSADA
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U15
Year: 2020
Country: ARG
Venue: Paracas
GOLD
CHIARA FERRETTI
SILVER
NADIA HERAS
BRONZE
MARIA VICTORIA CORIA
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U17
Year: 2020
Country: ARG
Venue: Cordoba
GOLD
VALENTINA PALMA
SILVER
MANUELA TOTE CONTI
BRONZE
MATILDE LANZ
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Men
Class: Techno293+ Youth
Year: 2020
Country: ARG
Venue: Cordoba
GOLD
MARTIN REUTEMANN
SILVER
GABRIEL MUNHOZ
BRONZE
MATIAS ZAVALA RODRIGUEZ
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Formula Windsurfing
Year: 2020
Country: SUI
Venue: Silvaplana
GOLD
Nico GOYARD
SILVER
Prezmyslaw MIARCZYNSKI
BRONZE
Pierre MORTEFON
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: Formula Windsurfing
Year: 2020
Country: SUI
Venue: Silvaplana
GOLD
Helene NOESMOEN
SILVER
Maja DZIARNOWSKA
BRONZE
Lilian DE GEUS
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: IFCA Slalom
Year: 2020
Event cancelled
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Raceboard
Year: 2020
Event cancelled
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: Raceboard
Year: 2020
Event cancelled
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: RS:X
Year: 2020
Country: AUS
Venue: Sorrento
GOLD
Kiran BADLOE
SILVER
Dorian van RIJSSELBERGE
BRONZE
Thomas GOYARD
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: RS:X
Year: 2020
Country: AUS
Venue: Sorrento
GOLD
Lilian DE GEUS
SILVER
Charline PICON
BRONZE
Noy DRIHAN
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Techno293
Year: 2020
Event cancelled
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: Techno293
Year: 2020
Event cancelled
Event: Asians
Division: Men
Class: Techno293
Year: 2019
Country: TPE
Venue: Makung, Taiwan
GOLD
CHUN PO LAM
SILVER
JANSON SHEK
BRONZE
YIN LI WEN
Full Results
Event: Asians
Division: Women
Class: Techno293
Year: 2019
Country: TPE
Venue: Makung, Taiwan
GOLD
CHEUK WING MAK
SILVER
FUNG YUK KIU YUKIE
BRONZE
ALISIA KUTENKO
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 U15
Year: 2019
Country: ISR
Venue: Michmoret
GOLD
Tamar STEINBERG
SILVER
Azul SANCHEZ-VALLEJO
BRONZE
Ekaterina KOVALEVA
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Funboard Slalom Master
Year: 2019
Country: TUR
Venue: Alacati
GOLD
Bora Kozanoglu
SILVER
Andrea Rosati
BRONZE
Ertugrul Icingir
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Funboard Youth Slalom
Year: 2019
Country: TUR
Venue: Alacati
GOLD
Jimmy Thieme
SILVER
Ali Maga
BRONZE
Riccardo Renna
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Funboard Youth Slalom Junior
Year: 2019
Country: TUR
Venue: Alacati
GOLD
Nicolo' Spanu
SILVER
Berk Ozcan
BRONZE
Christian Ferdinand Linnerud
Event: Europeans
Division: Women
Class: Funboard Youth Slalom Girls
Year: 2019
Country: TUR
Venue: Alacati
GOLD
Judd Tuesday-Lou
SILVER
Fabiënne Hoogendam
BRONZE
Anna Biagiolini
Event: Europeans
Division: Women
Class: Funboard Youth Slalom Junior
Year: 2019
Country: TUR
Venue: Alacati
GOLD
Ipek Kacan
SILVER
Elif Ercan
BRONZE
Aylin Ozay
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U15
Year: 2019
Country: ISR
Venue: Michmoret
GOLD
Daniel HALPERIN
SILVER
Asaf ZIV
BRONZE
Rom LEVI
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U17
Year: 2019
Country: ISR
Venue: Michmoret
GOLD
Rotem LEVI
SILVER
Ido POMERANTZ
BRONZE
Jules CHANTREL
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U17
Year: 2019
Country: ISR
Venue: Michmoret
GOLD
Mika KAFRI
SILVER
Linoy SCHWARTZ
BRONZE
Jade BRUCHE
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 U15
Year: 2019
Country: BRA
Venue: Buzios, Rio de Janeiro
GOLD
MATIAS ZAVALA RODRIGUEZ
SILVER
IGNACIO RIOS
BRONZE
AXEL SILFVERLIN
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Men
Class: Formula Foil
Year: 2019
Country: BRA
Venue: Buzios, Rio de Janeiro
GOLD
MATEUS ISAAC
SILVER
GABRIEL BROWNE
BRONZE
MARCELLO MORRONE
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Men
Class: Formula Windsurfing
Year: 2019
Country: BRA
Venue: Buzios, Rio de Janeiro
GOLD
RODOLFO MARIOZI
SILVER
APOLONIO CARVALHO
BRONZE
ANDRE MACIEL
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Men
Class: Raceboard
Year: 2019
Country: BRA
Venue: Buzios, Rio de Janeiro
GOLD
YAGO CARVALHO
SILVER
FERNANDO CONSORTE
BRONZE
FERNANDO OLMOS
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Men
Class: RS:X
Year: 2019
Country: BRA
Venue: Buzios, Rio de Janeiro
GOLD
BAUTISTA SAUBIDET BIRKNER
SILVER
FRANCISCO CRUZ SAUBIDET BIRKNER
BRONZE
IGNACIO BERENGUER
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Men
Class: RS:X Youth
Year: 2019
Country: BRA
Venue: Buzios, Rio de Janeiro
GOLD
MARCIO PINTO JUNIOR
SILVER
GUILHERME PLENTZ
BRONZE
NAHUEL BOBAR
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Women
Class: RS:X
Year: 2019
Country: BRA
Venue: Buzios, Rio de Janeiro
GOLD
MARIA CELIA TEJERINA MACKERN
SILVER
MARIA BELEN BAZO GERMAN
BRONZE
BRUNA MELLO
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Women
Class: RS:X Youth
Year: 2019
Country: BRA
Venue: Buzios, Rio de Janeiro
GOLD
GIOVANNA PRADA
SILVER
ALEXIA GARCIA GUEVARA
BRONZE
BARBARA PEDREGAL
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U17
Year: 2019
Country: PER
Venue: Paracas
GOLD
ALVARO DE LA MELENA
SILVER
RAFAEL LLERENA
BRONZE
LUCA LARI
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U17
Year: 2019
Country: BRA
Venue: Buzios, Rio de Janeiro
GOLD
RAFAEL LLERENA
SILVER
MARTIN REUTEMANN
BRONZE
LUCA LARI
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U15
Year: 2019
Country: PER
Venue: Paracas
GOLD
VALENTINA OVALLE
SILVER
VALENTINA PALMA
BRONZE
FERNANDA BARRON
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U15
Year: 2019
Country: BRA
Venue: Buzios, Rio de Janeiro
GOLD
MATILDE LANZ
SILVER
CHIARA FERRETTI
BRONZE
LUANA ESCULIES
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U17
Year: 2019
Country: BRA
Venue: Buzios, Rio de Janeiro
GOLD
CONSTANZA ALMENARA
SILVER
VALENTINA PALMA
BRONZE
SERENA GALEANO
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U17
Year: 2019
Country: PER
Venue: Paracas
GOLD
CONSTANZA ALMENARA
SILVER
ALEXIA GARCIA GUEVARA
BRONZE
LAURA DAFONE MORIKIO
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Formula Windsurfing
Year: 2019
Country: POR
Venue: Portimao
GOLD
Janis PREISS
SILVER
Miguel MARTINHO
BRONZE
Martin ERVIN
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: IFCA Foil
Year: 2019
Country: SUI
Venue: Silvaplana
GOLD
Luc van OPZEELAND
SILVER
Julien BONTEMPS
BRONZE
Steve ALLEN
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: IFCA Slalom
Year: 2019
Country: GER
Venue: Sylt
GOLD
Basile JACQUIN
SILVER
Gunnar ASMUSSEN
BRONZE
Vincent LANGER
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Raceboard
Year: 2019
Country: GER
Venue: Warnemunde
GOLD
Maksymilian WOJCIK
SILVER
Alexander BUCHAU
BRONZE
Toni COLOMAR
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: Raceboard
Year: 2019
Country: GER
Venue: Warnemunde
GOLD
Aleksandra BLINNIKA
SILVER
Jana SLIVOVA
BRONZE
Viviane VENTRIN
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: RS:X
Year: 2019
Country: ITA
Venue: Torbole
GOLD
Kiran BADLOE
SILVER
Dorian van RIJSSELBERGE
BRONZE
Pierre LE COQ
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: RS:X
Year: 2019
Country: ITA
Venue: Torbole
GOLD
Yunxiu LU
SILVER
Katy SPYCHAKOV
BRONZE
Lilian DE GEUS
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 U15
Year: 2019
Country: ESP
Venue: Cadiz
GOLD
Daniel HALPERIN
SILVER
Federico PILLONI
BRONZE
Victor GAUBERT
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 U17
Year: 2019
Country: ESP
Venue: Cadiz
GOLD
Tal BASIK-TASHTASH
SILVER
Adir TWILL
BRONZE
Ido POMERANTZ
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 U15
Year: 2019
Country: ESP
Venue: Cadiz
GOLD
Tamar STEINBERG
SILVER
Danielle ZIV
BRONZE
Anna IGIELSKA
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 U17
Year: 2019
Country: ESP
Venue: Cadiz
GOLD
Jade BRUCHE
SILVER
Mika KAFRI
BRONZE
Naiara FERNANDEZ
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Techno293+
Year: 2019
Country: POR
Venue: Portimao
GOLD
Alexandros KALPOGIANNAKIS
SILVER
Ioannis KARVOUNIARIS
BRONZE
Grae MORRIS
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: Techno293+
Year: 2019
Country: POR
Venue: Portimao
GOLD
Enora TANNE
SILVER
Kaneko NATSUMI
BRONZE
Laura PONTES
Full Results
Event: Asians
Division: Men
Class: RS:X
Year: 2018
Country: TPE
Venue: Makung, Taiwan
GOLD
CHO WON WOO
SILVER
HAO CHANG
BRONZE
RAFEEK KIKABHOY
Full Results
Event: Asians
Division: Men
Class: RS:X Youth
Year: 2018
Country: TPE
Venue: Makung, Taiwan
GOLD
TIN YU EARL CHEUNG
SILVER
KWAN LAM MA
BRONZE
LING YEUNG AU
Full Results
Event: Asians
Division: Women
Class: RS:X Youth
Year: 2018
Country: TPE
Venue: Makung, Taiwan
GOLD
KWAN CHING MA
SILVER
WAI YAN NGAI
BRONZE
WING CHI SANDY CHOI
Full Results
Event: Asians
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U17
Year: 2018
Country: TPE
Venue: Makung, Taiwan
GOLD
CHI LONG TANG
SILVER
JANSON SHEK
BRONZE
CHUN PO LAM
Full Results
Event: Asians
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U17
Year: 2018
Country: TPE
Venue: Makung, Taiwan
GOLD
FU WEI KUO
SILVER
SZE CHIT CHAN
BRONZE
CHEUK YU LAM
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Funboard Slalom Master
Year: 2018
Country: ITA
Venue: Torbole
GOLD
Andrea CUCCHI
SILVER
Bora KOZANOGLU
BRONZE
Andrea ROSATI
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Funboard Youth Slalom Junior
Year: 2018
Country: ITA
Venue: Torbole
GOLD
Lohan JULES
SILVER
Berk OZCAN
BRONZE
Nathan WESTERA
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Funboard Youth Slalom Youth
Year: 2018
Country: ITA
Venue: Torbole
GOLD
Daniel ARNOUX
SILVER
Basile JACQUIN
BRONZE
Ennio DAL PONT
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Women
Class: Funboard Youth Slalom Girls
Year: 2018
Country: ITA
Venue: Torbole
GOLD
Jamaïne CARLOTTI
SILVER
Davico MA
BRONZE
Marine MARMEY
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U15
Year: 2018
Country: GRE
Venue: Athens
GOLD
Konrad MACHURA
SILVER
Boris SHAW
BRONZE
Alessandro MELIS
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U17
Year: 2018
Country: GRE
Venue: Athens
GOLD
Alexandros KALPOGIANNAKIS
SILVER
Roi HILLEL
BRONZE
Daniel Basik TASHTASH
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U15
Year: 2018
Country: GRE
Venue: Athens
GOLD
Mika KAFRI
SILVER
Akexsandra WASIEWICZ
BRONZE
Amit SEGEV
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U17
Year: 2018
Country: GRE
Venue: Athens
GOLD
Sharon KANTOR
SILVER
Manon PIANAZZA
BRONZE
Yana REZNIKOVA
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Techno293+ Techno 293+
Year: 2018
Country: ITA
Venue: Mondello
GOLD
Nicolo' RENNA
SILVER
Tom GARANDEAU
BRONZE
Yun POLIQUEN
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Men
Class: Raceboard
Year: 2018
Country: ARG
Venue: Petrerillos, Mendoza
GOLD
MARIANO REUETEMANN
SILVER
FERNANDO CONSORTE
BRONZE
RUBEN LOZANO
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U15
Year: 2018
Country: PER
Venue: Paracas
GOLD
ALEXANDER GRAHAMMER
SILVER
MARTIN REUTEMANN
BRONZE
BARTOLOME DE LAS CASAS
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Formula Windsurfing
Year: 2018
Country: POR
Venue: Portimao
GOLD
Steve ALLEN
SILVER
Alexandre COUSIN
BRONZE
Janis PREISS
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Funboard Slalom Master
Year: 2018
Country: ITA
Venue: Torbole
GOLD
Andrea Cucchi
SILVER
Bora Kozanoglu
BRONZE
Andrea Rosati
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Funboard Youth Slalom Junior
Year: 2018
Country: ITA
Venue: Torbole
GOLD
Lohan Jules
SILVER
Berk Ozcan
BRONZE
Nathan Westeraa
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Funboard Youth Slalom Youth
Year: 2018
Country: ITA
Venue: Torbole
GOLD
Daniel Arnoux
SILVER
Basile Jacquin
BRONZE
Ennio Dal Pont
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: IFCA Slalom
Year: 2018
Country: DEN
Venue: Hvide Sande
GOLD
Enrico MAROTTI
SILVER
Maciek RUTKOWSKI
BRONZE
Sebastian KORNUM
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: IFCA Slalom
Year: 2018
Country: DEN
Venue: Hvide Sande
GOLD
Jenna GIBSON
SILVER
Fulya ÜNLÜ
BRONZE
Marianne RAUTELIN
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Raceboard
Year: 2018
Country: ESP
Venue: Girona
GOLD
Joao RODRIGUES
SILVER
Curro MANCHON
BRONZE
Pedro Pascual SUITT
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: Raceboard
Year: 2018
Country: ESP
Venue: Girona
GOLD
Aleksandra BLINNIKA
SILVER
Viviane VENTRIN
BRONZE
Jana SLIVOVA
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: RS:X
Year: 2018
Country: DEN
Venue: Aarhus
GOLD
Dorian van RIJSSELBERGE
SILVER
Kiran BADLOE
BRONZE
Louis GIARD
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: RS:X
Year: 2018
Country: DEN
Venue: Aarhus (WS)
GOLD
Lilian DE GEUS
SILVER
Charline PICON
BRONZE
Yunxiu LU
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 U15
Year: 2018
Country: LAT
Venue: Liepaja
GOLD
Alessandro GRACIOTTI
SILVER
Tal BASSIK-TASHTASH
BRONZE
Ram ZERACH
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 U17
Year: 2018
Country: LAT
Venue: Liepaja
GOLD
Daniel BASIK-TASHTASH
SILVER
Nir LESHED
BRONZE
Finn HAWKINS
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 U15
Year: 2018
Country: LAT
Venue: Liepaja
GOLD
Mika KAFRI
SILVER
Amit SEGEV
BRONZE
Michal SLAVIN
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 U17
Year: 2018
Country: LAT
Venue: Liepaja
GOLD
Naama GREENBERG
SILVER
Daniela PELEG
BRONZE
Sharon KANTOR
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Techno293+
Year: 2018
Country: LAT
Venue: Liepaja
GOLD
Nicolo' RENNA
SILVER
Alexandros KALPOGIANNAKIS
BRONZE
Yun POULIQUEN
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: Techno293+
Year: 2018
Country: LAT
Venue: Liepaja
GOLD
Giorgia SPECIALE
SILVER
Manon PIANAZZA
BRONZE
Naama GAZIT
Full Results
Event: Asians
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U17
Year: 2017
Country: TPE
Venue: Makung, Taiwan
GOLD
KITTISAK SMITH
SILVER
LOK YEUNG
BRONZE
KWAN LAM MA
Full Results
Event: Asians
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U17
Year: 2017
Country: TPE
Venue: Makung, Taiwan
GOLD
CHEUK WING MAK
SILVER
CHIH LING WANG
BRONZE
SHAHNIN MARSHA
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: IFCA Slalom
Year: 2017
Country: FRA
Venue: La Tranche sur Mer
GOLD
Antoine ALBEAU
SILVER
Loic LE GALLOIS
BRONZE
NIcolas WAREMBOURG
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Funboard Youth Slalom Youth
Year: 2017
Country: FRA
Venue: Hyeres
GOLD
Nicolas GOYARD
SILVER
Damien ARNOUX
BRONZE
Jan KOSMINA
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U15
Year: 2017
Country: FRA
Venue: Lorient
GOLD
Daniel Basik TASHTASH
SILVER
Gaspar CARFANTAN
BRONZE
Yali ACHITOV
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U17
Year: 2017
Country: FRA
Venue: Lorient
GOLD
Fabien PIANAZZA
SILVER
Tomer VARDIMON
BRONZE
Nicolo' RENNA
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U15
Year: 2017
Country: FRA
Venue: Lorient
GOLD
Daniela PELEG
SILVER
Mathilde GARANDEAU
BRONZE
Sharon KANTOR
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U17
Year: 2017
Country: FRA
Venue: Lorient
GOLD
Linoy GEVA
SILVER
Faustine MANHES
BRONZE
Maya ASHKENAZI
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Men
Class: Raceboard
Year: 2017
Country: ARG
Venue: Buenos Aires
GOLD
FERNANDO CONSORTE
SILVER
SERGIO GRIGIONI
BRONZE
ESTEBAN DE PIERRIS
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U15
Year: 2017
Country: ARG
Venue: San Isidro, Buenos Aires
GOLD
MARTIN REUTEMANN
SILVER
RAFAEL LLERENA
BRONZE
MATIAS ZAVALA RODRIGUEZ
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U17
Year: 2017
Country: ARG
Venue: San Isidro, Buenos Aires
GOLD
ALVARO DE LA MELENA
SILVER
THEO DE PIERRIS
BRONZE
SIMON PEDRO ZUCCATTI
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U17
Year: 2017
Country: ARG
Venue: San Isidro, Buenos Aires
GOLD
A.GARCIA GUEVARA
SILVER
L.LLERENA
BRONZE
M.BERLISKY
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Men
Class: Techno293+
Year: 2017
Country: ARG
Venue: San Isidro, Buenos Aires
GOLD
NICOLO' RENNA
SILVER
J.VAN SOMEREN
BRONZE
B,KOPP
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Women
Class: Techno293+
Year: 2017
Country: ARG
Venue: San Isidro, Buenos Aires
GOLD
GIORGIA SPECIALE
SILVER
CELINA SAUBIDET BIRKNER
BRONZE
ENRICA SCHIRRU
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Formula Windsurfing
Year: 2017
Country: GER
Venue: Sylt
GOLD
Vincent LANGER
SILVER
Steve ALLEN
BRONZE
Alexandre COUSIN
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Funboard Slalom Master
Year: 2017
Country: FRA
Venue: Hyeres
GOLD
Andrea Rosati
SILVER
Ludo Jossin
BRONZE
Marco Begalli
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Funboard Youth Slalom Youth
Year: 2017
Country: FRA
Venue: Hyeres
GOLD
Basile Jacquin
SILVER
Jimmy Thieme
BRONZE
Arnoux Damien
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: IFCA Slalom
Year: 2017
Country: NED
Venue: Texel
GOLD
V.LANGER
SILVER
E.MAROTTI
BRONZE
B.JACQUIN
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: IFCA Slalom
Year: 2017
Country: FRA
Venue: La Tranche
GOLD
Delphine COUSIN
SILVER
Marion MORTEFON
BRONZE
Maja DZIARNOWSKA
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Raceboard
Year: 2017
Country: ESP
Venue: Salou
GOLD
Ivan PASTOR
SILVER
Nicolas HUGUET
BRONZE
Fernando PASQUALIN
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: Raceboard
Year: 2017
Country: ESP
Venue: Salou
GOLD
Blanca MANCHON
SILVER
Tuuli PETAJA-SIREN
BRONZE
Aleksandra BLINNIKKA
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: RS:X
Year: 2017
Country: JPN
Venue: Enoshima
GOLD
Bing YE
SILVER
Mateo SANZ LANZ
BRONZE
Mengfan GAO
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: RS:X
Year: 2017
Country: JPN
Venue: Enoshima
GOLD
Peina CHEN
SILVER
Jiahui WU
BRONZE
Yunxiu LU
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 U15
Year: 2017
Country: ESP
Venue: Salou
GOLD
Daniel BASIK-TASHTASH
SILVER
Jules CHANTREL
BRONZE
Gaspard CARFANTAN
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 U17
Year: 2017
Country: ESP
Venue: Salou
GOLD
Roi HILLEL
SILVER
Amit GAN
BRONZE
Eyal ZROR
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 U15
Year: 2017
Country: ESP
Venue: Salou
GOLD
Ella BENBENISTI
SILVER
Mak CHEUK WING
BRONZE
Yana REZNIKOVA
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 U17
Year: 2017
Country: ESP
Venue: Salou
GOLD
Linoy GEVA
SILVER
Maya ASHKENAZI
BRONZE
Enora TANNE
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Techno293+
Year: 2017
Country: FRA
Venue: Quiberon
GOLD
Fabien PIANAZZA
SILVER
Mathurin JOLIVET
BRONZE
Leonidas TSORTANIDIS
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: Techno293+
Year: 2017
Country: FRA
Venue: Quiberon
GOLD
Giorgia SPECIALE
SILVER
Aikaterini DIVARI
BRONZE
Heloise MACQUAERT
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Funboard Slalom Master
Year: 2016
Country: FRA
Venue: Hyeres
GOLD
Andrea ROSATI
SILVER
Marco BEGALLI
BRONZE
Eric THIEME
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Funboard Youth Freestyle Junior
Year: 2016
Country: CRO
Venue: Perna beach
GOLD
Lennart NEUBAUER
SILVER
Trvtko LJUTIC
BRONZE
Zrinka LJUTIC
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Funboard Youth Slalom Junior
Year: 2016
Country: FRA
Venue: Hyeres
GOLD
Amaury LASIMAN
SILVER
Francesco SCAGLIOLA
BRONZE
Mathurin JOLIVET
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Funboard Youth Slalom Youth
Year: 2016
Country: FRA
Venue: Hyeres
GOLD
Basile JACQUIN
SILVER
Damien ARNOUX
BRONZE
Damien CERVERA
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U15
Year: 2016
Country: POL
Venue: Sopot
GOLD
Edoardo TANAS
SILVER
Eyal ZROR
BRONZE
Mathis GHIO
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U17
Year: 2016
Country: POL
Venue: Sopot
GOLD
Itai KAFRI
SILVER
Fabien PIANAZZA
BRONZE
Gad MATOSEVICH
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U15
Year: 2016
Country: POL
Venue: Sopot
GOLD
Elisa JARIEL
SILVER
Mathilde GARANDEAU
BRONZE
Sharon KANTOR
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U17
Year: 2016
Country: POL
Venue: Sopot
GOLD
Giorgia SPECIALE
SILVER
Shira BENBENISTI
BRONZE
Lidia SULIKOWSKA
Full Results
Event: Olympics
Division: Men
Class: RS:X
Year: 2016
Country: BRA
Venue: Rio de Janeiro
GOLD
Dorian VAN RIJSSELBERGE
SILVER
Nick DEMPSEY
BRONZE
Pierre LE COQ
Full Results
Event: Olympics
Division: Women
Class: RS:X
Year: 2016
Country: BRA
Venue: Rio de Janeiro
GOLD
Charline PICON
SILVER
Peina CHEN
BRONZE
Stefania ELFUTINA
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Men
Class: Raceboard
Year: 2016
Country: BRA
Venue: Sao Paulo
GOLD
FERNANDO CONSORTE
SILVER
PAULO DOS REIS
BRONZE
UDO SCHENKER
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U15
Year: 2016
Country: BRA
Venue: Sao Paulo
GOLD
GABRIEL MUNHOZ
SILVER
RAUL CLAUX
BRONZE
RAFAEL LLERENA
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U17
Year: 2016
Country: BRA
Venue: Sao Paulo
GOLD
THIAGO SIPAS
SILVER
GUILHERME MUNOZ
BRONZE
ALVARO DE LA MELENA
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U15
Year: 2016
Country: BRA
Venue: Sao Paulo
GOLD
GABRIELA SALANITRI
SILVER
CONSTANZA ALMENARA
BRONZE
LAURA MORIKIO
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U17
Year: 2016
Country: BRA
Venue: Sao Paulo
GOLD
LARISSA RICCI SCHENKER
SILVER
CRISTINA ARROSPIDE
BRONZE
LUCIA LLEREA
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Formula Windsurfing
Year: 2016
Country: POR
Venue: Azores
GOLD
Alexandre COUSIN
SILVER
Sebastian KOERDEL
BRONZE
Casper BOUMAN
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Funboard Slalom Master
Year: 2016
Country: EGY
Venue: Soma Bay
GOLD
Marco Begalli
SILVER
Erkan Morgan
BRONZE
Philip Adamidis
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Funboard Youth Slalom Youth
Year: 2016
Country: EGY
Venue: Soma Bay
GOLD
Francesco Scagliola
SILVER
Peter Nors
BRONZE
Tim Turpin
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: IFCA Slalom
Year: 2016
Country: CRO
Venue: Bol
GOLD
Vincent LANGER
SILVER
Enrico MAROTTI
BRONZE
Jacquin BASILE
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: IFCA Slalom
Year: 2016
Country: CRO
Venue: Bol
GOLD
Lena ERDIL
SILVER
Maja DZIARNOWSKA
BRONZE
Maelle GUILBAUD
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Raceboard
Year: 2016
Country: AUS
Venue: Brisbane
GOLD
Ivan PASTOR
SILVER
Maksymilian WOJCIK
BRONZE
Antonio COZZOLINO
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: Raceboard
Year: 2016
Country: AUS
Venue: Brisbane
GOLD
Joanna STERLING
SILVER
Lara O'BRIEN
BRONZE
Shari O'BRIEN
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: RS:X
Year: 2016
Country: ISR
Venue: Eilat
GOLD
Piotr MYSZKA
SILVER
Dorian van RIJSSELBERGE
BRONZE
Kiran BADLOE
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: RS:X
Year: 2016
Country: ISR
Venue: Eilat
GOLD
Malgorzata BIALECKA
SILVER
Bryony SHAW
BRONZE
Lilian DE GEUS
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 U15
Year: 2016
Country: ITA
Venue: Torbole
GOLD
Mathias GHIO
SILVER
Eyal ZROR
BRONZE
Finn HAWKINS
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 U17
Year: 2016
Country: ITA
Venue: Torbole
GOLD
Tom GARANDEAU
SILVER
Leonidas TSORTANIDIS
BRONZE
Fabien PIANAZZA
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 U15
Year: 2016
Country: ITA
Venue: Torbole
GOLD
Mak CHEUK WING
SILVER
Mathilde GARANDEAU
BRONZE
Linoy GEVA
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 U17
Year: 2016
Country: ITA
Venue: Torbole
GOLD
Giorgia SPECIALE
SILVER
Enrica SCHIRRU
BRONZE
Aikaterini DIVARI
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Techno293+
Year: 2016
Country: ITA
Venue: Torbole
GOLD
Antonio CANGEMI
SILVER
Jakob RUUD
BRONZE
Hugo MOLLARD-TANGUY
Full Results
Event: Asians
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 Open
Year: 2015
Country: JPN
Venue: Enoshima
GOLD
MORI YUTA
SILVER
HIGASHI KENSUKE
BRONZE
TANAKA NAOKI
Full Results
Event: Asians
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U15
Year: 2015
Country: JPN
Venue: Enoshima
GOLD
LIM ALEXANDER
SILVER
KANAGAMI SOTA
BRONZE
NAITO SHINNOSUKE
Full Results
Event: Asians
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U17
Year: 2015
Country: JPN
Venue: Enoshima
GOLD
CHENG HO YIN
SILVER
LEUNG PUI JEI
BRONZE
CHENG CHING YIN
Full Results
Event: Asians
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U17
Year: 2015
Country: JPN
Venue: Enoshima
GOLD
KAWAMURA MAO
SILVER
YAMABE MIKI
BRONZE
TSUTSUI AYUMI
Full Results
Event: Asians
Division: Men
Class: Techno293+
Year: 2015
Country: JPN
Venue: Enoshima
GOLD
IWASAKI YUUTA
SILVER
OGAWA JUN
BRONZE
ARAWAKA TOMOHIRO
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Funboard Slalom Master
Year: 2015
Country: FRA
Venue: Hyeres
GOLD
Alejandro RODRIGUEZ
SILVER
Markus POLTENSTEIN
BRONZE
Erkan MORGAN
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U15
Year: 2015
Country: LAT
Venue: Liepaja
GOLD
Fabien PIANAZZA
SILVER
Leonidas TSORTANIDIS
BRONZE
Yun POLIQUEN
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U17
Year: 2015
Country: LAT
Venue: Liepaja
GOLD
Tom ARNOUX
SILVER
Sacha APPERT
BRONZE
Julian ROCCO
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U15
Year: 2015
Country: LAT
Venue: Liepaja
GOLD
Maya NADLER
SILVER
Naama GAZIT
BRONZE
Heloise MACQUAERT
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U17
Year: 2015
Country: LAT
Venue: Liepaja
GOLD
Giorgia SPECIALE
SILVER
Katy SPYCHACOV
BRONZE
Olivia ROSIQUE
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Techno293+ Techno 293+
Year: 2015
Country: LAT
Venue: Liepaja
GOLD
Hugo MOLLARD
SILVER
Martin BIA
BRONZE
Toni VRŠAJ
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Women
Class: Techno293+ Techno 293+
Year: 2015
Country: LAT
Venue: Liepaja
GOLD
Jeanne PENFORNIS
SILVER
Ketija BIRZULE
BRONZE
Domitille HAUWEN
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Men
Class: Raceboard
Year: 2015
Country: PER
Venue: Paracas Bay
GOLD
FERNANDO CONSORTE
SILVER
UDO SCHENKER
BRONZE
FERNANDO OLMOS
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Men
Class: RS:X
Year: 2015
Country: PER
Venue: Paracas Bay
GOLD
DANIEL FLORES
SILVER
BRENNO FRANCIOLI
BRONZE
EDUARDO HERMAN
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Women
Class: RS:X
Year: 2015
Country: PER
Venue: Paracas Bay
GOLD
MARIA BAZO
SILVER
BRUNA MELLO
BRONZE
DISMARI BONILLO
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Formula Windsurfing
Year: 2015
Country: POR
Venue: Azores
GOLD
Gonzalo COSTA HOEVEL
SILVER
Janis PREISS
BRONZE
Sebastian KORNUM
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Funboard Slalom Master
Year: 2015
Country: ITA
Venue: Reggio Calabria
GOLD
Andrea Rosati
SILVER
Marco Begalli
BRONZE
Markus Poltenstein
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Funboard Youth Slalom Junior
Year: 2015
Country: ITA
Venue: Reggio Calabria
GOLD
Jimmy Thieme
SILVER
Jean Paul Da Silva de Goes
BRONZE
Mathis Guillou
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Funboard Youth Slalom Youth
Year: 2015
Country: ITA
Venue: Reggio Calabria
GOLD
Nicolas Goyard
SILVER
Ethan Westera
BRONZE
Basile Jacquin
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: IFCA Freestyle Youth
Year: 2015
Country: DEN
Venue: Hvide Sande
GOLD
A.Vrieswijk
SILVER
M.MOYSON
BRONZE
M.MAUCH
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: IFCA Slalom
Year: 2015
Country: GER
Venue: Sylt
GOLD
Vincent LANGER
SILVER
Sebastian KORNUM
BRONZE
Nicolas WAREMBOURG
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Raceboard
Year: 2015
Country: POL
Venue: Sopot
GOLD
Maksymilian WOJCIK
SILVER
Piotr NOWACKI
BRONZE
Daniel BLINNIKA
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: Raceboard
Year: 2015
Country: POL
Venue: Sopot
GOLD
Ilona GRINBERGA
SILVER
Aleksandra BLINNIKKA
BRONZE
Krystyna SOLTYKA
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: RS:X
Year: 2015
Country: OMA
Venue: Al Mussanah
GOLD
Pierre LE COQ
SILVER
Aichen WANG
BRONZE
Dorian van RIJSSELBERGE
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: RS:X
Year: 2015
Country: OMA
Venue: Al Mussahah
GOLD
Peina CHEN
SILVER
Bryony SHAW
BRONZE
Lilian DE GEUS
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 U15
Year: 2015
Country: ITA
Venue: Cagliari
GOLD
Leonidas TSORTANIDIS
SILVER
Yun POULIQUEN
BRONZE
Fabien PIANAZZA
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 U17
Year: 2015
Country: ITA
Venue: Cagliari
GOLD
Yoav COHEN
SILVER
Tom ARNOUX
BRONZE
Fernando LAMADRID TRUEBA
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 U15
Year: 2015
Country: ITA
Venue: Cagliari
GOLD
Heloise MACQUAERT
SILVER
Enora TANNE
BRONZE
Dana BEKMURATOVA
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 U17
Year: 2015
Country: ITA
Venue: Cagliari
GOLD
Katy SPYCHAKOW
SILVER
Giorgia SPECIALE
BRONZE
Enrica SCHIRRU
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Techno293+
Year: 2015
Country: ITA
Venue: Cagliari
GOLD
Michele CITTADINI
SILVER
Yuta MORI
BRONZE
Yuta IWASAKI
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: Techno293+
Year: 2015
Country: ITA
Venue: Cagliari
GOLD
Lucia PIANAZZA
SILVER
Jeanne PENFORNIS
BRONZE
Elena VACCA
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U15
Year: 2014
Country: ITA
Venue: Torbole
GOLD
Tom ARNOUX
SILVER
Geronimo NORES
BRONZE
Leonidas TSORTANIDIS
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U17
Year: 2014
Country: ITA
Venue: Torbole
GOLD
Tom MONNET
SILVER
Alec HERLEDAN
BRONZE
Titouan LE BOSQ
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U15
Year: 2014
Country: ITA
Venue: Torbole
GOLD
Giorgia SPECIALE
SILVER
Natalia ARAPOGLOU
BRONZE
Lidia SLIKOWSKA
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Women
Class: Techno293 Techno293 U17
Year: 2014
Country: ITA
Venue: Torbole
GOLD
Noy DRIHAN
SILVER
Shoual RAVITZKY
BRONZE
Mariam SEKHPOSYAN
Full Results
Event: Europeans
Division: Men
Class: Techno293+ Techno 293+
Year: 2014
Country: ITA
Venue: Torbole
GOLD
Julien BOUYER
SILVER
Olivier TUHAULT
BRONZE
Tommaso TENZI
Full Results
Event: South Americans
Division: Men
Class: Raceboard
Year: 2014
Country: ARG
Venue: Mendoza
GOLD
MARTIN BERARDO
SILVER
FERNANDO CONSORTE
BRONZE
ANDRES ANDERSON
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Formula Windsurfing
Year: 2014
Country: POR
Venue: Azores
GOLD
Ross WILLIAMS
SILVER
Steve ALLEN
BRONZE
Gonzalo COSTA HOEVEL
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Funboard Slalom Master
Year: 2014
Country: ESP
Venue: Roses
GOLD
Andrea Rosati
SILVER
Gunnar Asmussen
BRONZE
Bora Kozanoglu
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Funboard Youth Slalom Youth
Year: 2014
Country: ESP
Venue: Roses
GOLD
Nicolas Goyard
SILVER
Jean Patrick Van der Wolde
BRONZE
Benjamin Auge
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: IFCA Slalom
Year: 2014
Country: POR
Venue: Azores
GOLD
Ben VAN DER STEEN
SILVER
Matteo IACHINO
BRONZE
Vincent LANGER
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: Raceboard
Year: 2014
Country: ESP
Venue: Girona
GOLD
Ivan PASTOR
SILVER
Maksymilian WOJCIK
BRONZE
Nicolas HUGUET
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: Raceboard
Year: 2014
Country: ESP
Venue: Girona
GOLD
Vita MATISE
SILVER
Ilona GRINBERGA
BRONZE
Joanna STERLING
Full Results
Event: Worlds
Division: Men
Class: RS:X
Year: 2014
Country: ESP
Venue: Santander (ISAF)
GOLD
Julien BONTEMPS
SILVER
Przemyslaw MIARCZYNSKI
BRONZE
Thomas GOYARD
Event: Worlds
Division: Women
Class: RS:X
Year: 2014
Country: ESP
Venue: Santander (ISAF)
GOLD
Charline PICON
SILVER
Marina ALABAU